Nature
8:00-9:309:30-11:0011:00-12:3012:30-14:0014:00-15:3015:30-17:00
Monday

BoBA1010
Elina Ngoma
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MCG841
Alfred Daka
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

CIP107
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoDS2020
Lucky Musonda
Field Work

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4010
Simon Mushoke
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM3050
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1070
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF3070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR2020
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1000
Hastings Nyirongo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoPR4020
TBA_
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB1090
Chisanga Mutale
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB2020
Lennox Samamba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB2100
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLB3080
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4040
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB4070
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoPA4070
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

MPA811
Gervase Maipose
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MPA832
Samuel . R. Sakala
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR832
Honest Mudenda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiL2060
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DiL1040
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R6

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_R1

DiL2030
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiMS1070
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoBA4050
Anapaula Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

MBA812
Fackson Simambwe
VODAFONE_LAB

DiPA3020
T Moonga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPS2050
Liswaniso
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiHRM3030
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS2040
Henry Njobvu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS822
Christopher Chembe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MHRM831
Able Mwambela
Arrange

CIP107
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS2030
simon banda
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoPA1010
T Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoEC2040
George Mtayachalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA2080
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA4010
Namakau Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB1070
Mike Mundanda
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2050
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB3010
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB4030
Lennox Samamba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LLB4060
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

MPA811
Gervase Maipose
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MPA842
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR841
M C Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MIR842
Golden Mapulanga
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MPR852
B Hamusokwe
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MBA821
Sepo Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiL1020
Kasongo Mulumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL2020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2080
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiMS1070
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiIS1050
David Simpemba
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF4080
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MBA931
Fackson Simambwe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MCG822
Tembo Allan
Arrange

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
VODAFONE_LAB

DiSW3010
Grace Nkomanga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoPS2040
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiHRM3030
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

MSCS841
Samson Chibuta
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MHRM821
Samuel . R. Sakala
Arrange_with_Supervisor

ZIPS105
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiBA1030
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA3060
Victor Chulu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

CIP103
Kasongo Mulumba
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoCS2050
Sinyinda Muwanei
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoDS1050
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoHRM2070
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoBA3040
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB2010
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB3020
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3070
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4010
TBA_ _
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LLB4100
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MPA842
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR841
M C Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MIR832
Honest Mudenda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MHRM812
Able Mwambela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR852
B Hamusokwe
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MBA821
Sepo Imasiku
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

MBA932
Fackson Simambwe
VODAFONE_LAB

DiL2070
TBA_ _ _
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2040
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiIS1050
David Simpemba
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoAF4020
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

DiBA3030
Anapaula Sakala
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiBA1060
Anapaula Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoAF4090
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DIL3020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DIL3020
Nelson Zgambo
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiPA3050
Jones Musune
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoBA3060
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4020
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoAF4090
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
NIGERIA_R1

MSCS831
David Zulu
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MSCS842
Christopher Chembe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

LER811
Ansberto Banda
Arrange

DiBA1030
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_R13

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

CIP101
Mike Mundanda
Field Work

BoPA2010
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS1040
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoSW1040
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR3010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3020
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoSW2010
Namakau Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

LLB1080
Abigail Beenzu
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2090
Lennox Samamba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3040
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4050
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoIS4020
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BPA403
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

MPA821
Samuel . R. Sakala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LLM842
Sangwana Ngambi
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MHRM822
Able Mwambela
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MBA921
Sepo Imasiku
VODAFONE_LAB

LLM831
Vincent Lungwangwa
Arrange

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiL2012
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2012
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoPR2050
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

DiBA3030
Anapaula Sakala
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiBA1060
Anapaula Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoAF2070
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MCG812
Tembo Allan
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoPS2040
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPS2050
Liswaniso
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
NIGERIA_R1

DiL3030
Janet Chisonga
NIGERIA_R6

DiHRM3020
Webster Kabaghe
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

MSCS841
Samson Chibuta
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS842
Christopher Chembe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MPR811
B Hamusokwe
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

BHRM308
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

MCG811
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_R13

DiHRM1050
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS1050
Henry Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPS2090
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

RMS4010
Research_Supervisor
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoAF4070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB3060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4080
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

MPA821
Samuel . R. Sakala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MPA822
M. Siachisa
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

MIR841
M C Mulenga
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MIR822
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MHRM822
Able Mwambela
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MPR812
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MBF832
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

MBA932
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLM832
Ansberto Banda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LCA812
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLC831
Sam Mwapela
Arrange

LLC822
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LRI812
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

DiL2010
Kasongo Mulumba
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiL1030
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DIL2001
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiBA1070
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiAG2020
Michael Lyoba
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

MBF921
Noah Njapau
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MCG812
Tembo Allan
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

ZIPS104
Liswaniso
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoPS2030
Osca Mayonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
NIGERIA_R1

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

DiL3030
Janet Chisonga
NIGERIA_R6

BoCS2020
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

MSCS811
Douglas Kunda
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS802
Aaron Zimba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

MPR841
John Kunda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MPR841
John Kunda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

ZIPS105
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MCG811
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiHRM1050
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM1030
Joseph Kasongo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA3050
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB1050
Mike Mundanda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB2070
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3030
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4020
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB4090
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B. Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MPA811
Gervase Maipose
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MIR822
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MHRM832
M. Siachisa
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR812
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MBF832
Linda Hamweemba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLC831
Sam Mwapela
Arrange

LCA842
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LCJ812
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiL1070
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiL1030
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DIL2001
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiAG1010
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiBA1070
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoAF2020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

MBF921
Noah Njapau
NIGERIA_R6

MCG812
Tembo Allan
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

BoPS2040
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoCS1080
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
NIGERIA_R1

DiL3030
Janet Chisonga
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NIGERIA_R13

BoPS3060
Osca Mayonga
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

MSCS811
Douglas Kunda
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS802
Aaron Zimba
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MPR841
John Kunda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MPR841
John Kunda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MHRM811
Isaac Kabelenga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

Tuesday

DiBA1030
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

BoBA1010
Elina Ngoma
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4010
Simon Mushoke
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM3050
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1070
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF3070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoBA3040
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1000
Hastings Nyirongo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoPR4020
TBA_
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB1090
Chisanga Mutale
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB2020
Lennox Samamba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB2100
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLB3070
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4040
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB4070
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoPA4070
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MPA811
Gervase Maipose
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MIR842
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MPR812
Martin Nkolomba
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

DiL2060
Kasongo Mulumba
NIGERIA_R6

DiL1050
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiL2030
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiAG2020
Michael Lyoba
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPA1020
Tainess Nyondo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

BoBA4050
Anapaula Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

MBA812
Fackson Simambwe
VODAFONE_LAB

DiPA3040
Michael Daka
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPS2050
Liswaniso
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiHRM3010
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoDS2050
Namakau Sinkala
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoCS2040
Henry Njobvu
Arrange

MSCS842
Christopher Chembe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MPR841
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR841
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LER811
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CIP102
Ansberto Banda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiBA1030
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

LLC821
Chisanga Mutale
Arrange

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS1040
Sinyinda Muwanei
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA1010
T Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPA2080
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA3020
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPA4010
Namakau Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB1070
Mike Mundanda
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2050
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB3020
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4050
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB4090
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MIR811
Lee Habasonda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MIR842
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MHRM842
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MBA831
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MBA921
Sepo Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiL1020
Kasongo Mulumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL2020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2090
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiBA1070
Elina Ngoma
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiAG2020
Michael Lyoba
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoPR1050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoAF4080
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MHRM841
M. Siachisa
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

ZIPS104
Liswaniso
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DiPA3050
Jones Musune
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPS3050
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS821
Samson Chibuta
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS862
Aaron Zimba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MPR841
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR841
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

DiHRM1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoDS1050
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoHRM2070
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR2020
Lukonde Mfula
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB2010
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3030
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB3100
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB4060
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MIR822
Golden Mapulanga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MHRM822
Able Mwambela
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MPR822
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLM832
Ansberto Banda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LLC812
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LRI832
Chisanga Mutale
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

DiL1040
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2070
TBA_ _ _
NIGERIA_R13

DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoAF4020
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPR2050
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoPR1050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiBA3010
Laustein Musonda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoAF4090
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MBA931
Fackson Simambwe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MHRM841
M. Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MCG822
Tembo Allan
Arrange

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
VODAFONE_LAB

DIL3020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DIL3020
Nelson Zgambo
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiPA3020
T Moonga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoPS2040
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoAF4020
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4090
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiHRM1010
Bwalya Sashi
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoPS2050
Liswaniso
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
NIGERIA_R1

BoCS2020
Sinyinda Muwanei
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

MSCS821
Samson Chibuta
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MCG811
Alfred Daka
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

DiHRM1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS2050
Sinyinda Muwanei
NIGERIA_R13

BoSW1040
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR3010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

LLB1080
Abigail Beenzu
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB2090
Lennox Samamba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3010
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB4020
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB4080
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoIS4020
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BPA403
Nasilele B. Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

MHRM842
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MPR852
B Hamusokwe
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MBF832
Linda Hamweemba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LCJ821
Francis Musonda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DiL1010
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiL2010
Kasongo Mulumba
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiL2012
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2012
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R6

DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoPR2050
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

DiBA3010
Laustein Musonda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoAF2070
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MBF921
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MHRM841
M. Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MCG822
Tembo Allan
Arrange_with_Supervisor

ZIPS104
Liswaniso
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DiPA3020
T Moonga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoPS2030
Osca Mayonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiHRM1010
Bwalya Sashi
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
NIGERIA_R1

DiHRM3020
Webster Kabaghe
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

MSCS811
Douglas Kunda
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS802
Aaron Zimba
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MPR821
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LRI841
Tionge Mseteka
Arrange

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS2050
Sinyinda Muwanei
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoCS1050
Henry Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPS2090
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoAF4070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoAF4100
Mutale Chewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB4030
Lennox Samamba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LLB4100
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BPA403
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

MIR821
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MIR812
B Hamusokwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MHRM842
Michael Sinkala
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR852
B Hamusokwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MBF832
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

MBA932
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLM832
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLM831
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLC842
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LRI822
Mike Mundanda
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

DiL2011
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2011
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2100
TBA_ _ _
NIGERIA_R13

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R6

DiMS1020
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DSS1040
Hastings Nyirongo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiBA3020
Burton Mweemba
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

MCG831
Zilore Mumba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MBF921
Noah Njapau
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

MHRM841
M. Siachisa
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MCG832
Alfred Daka
Arrange

ZIPS104
Liswaniso
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DiPA3020
T Moonga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoPS2030
Osca Mayonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
NIGERIA_R1

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

DiL3030
Janet Chisonga
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MSCS811
Douglas Kunda
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS822
Christopher Chembe
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MPR821
John Kunda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MCG841
Alfred Daka
Arrange_With_Supervisor

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

CIP104
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM1030
Joseph Kasongo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPA3050
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoSW2010
Namakau Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB1050
Mike Mundanda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB2070
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3001
Fabian Mayondi
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB4010
TBA_ _
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B. Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MIR821
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MIR812
B Hamusokwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MHRM832
M. Siachisa
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MPR852
B Hamusokwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MBA921
Sepo Imasiku
VODAFONE_LAB

MBF922
Linda Hamweemba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

LCJ821
Francis Musonda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LLM831
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLC831
Sam Mwapela
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLC832
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LCA842
Chisanga Mutale
Arrange

DiL1070
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiL2011
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2011
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2100
TBA_ _ _
NIGERIA_R13

DiMS1020
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DSS1040
Hastings Nyirongo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoAF2020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiBA3020
Burton Mweemba
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

ZIPS101
masiang tembo
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiSW3010
Grace Nkomanga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPS2010
Liswaniso
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoCS1080
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
NIGERIA_R1

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R6

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R6

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R6

MSCS841
Samson Chibuta
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

MHRM821
Samuel . R. Sakala
Arrange_with_Supervisor

Wednesday

BoBA1010
Elina Ngoma
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MCG841
Alfred Daka
Field Work

RSS2010
Brain Mwiinga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4010
Simon Mushoke
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM3050
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1070
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF3070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoBA3040
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1000
Hastings Nyirongo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoPR4020
TBA_
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB1090
Chisanga Mutale
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB2020
Lennox Samamba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB2100
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB3080
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4060
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPA4070
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MPA832
Samuel . R. Sakala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR811
Lee Habasonda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MPR822
Honest Mudenda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LCJ821
Francis Musonda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LCJ822
Munyonzwe Hamalengwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiL2060
Kasongo Mulumba
NIGERIA_R6

DiL1050
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiL2030
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiBA2060
Fackson Simambwe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiIS1050
David Simpemba
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiBA3010
Laustein Musonda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiBA1060
Anapaula Sakala
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoBA4050
Anapaula Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

MBF932
Noah Njapau
VODAFONE_LAB

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPS2050
Liswaniso
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoDS2050
Namakau Sinkala
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoCS2040
Henry Njobvu
Arrange

MSCS822
Christopher Chembe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MPR821
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

RSS2010
Brain Mwiinga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

MSPM 831
Christopher Malambo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoPA1010
T Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoEC2040
George Mtayachalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA2080
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA3020
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPA4010
Namakau Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB1070
Mike Mundanda
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2050
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoAF4100
Mutale Chewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4030
Lennox Samamba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LLB4070
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MPA832
Samuel . R. Sakala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR811
Lee Habasonda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MHRM812
Able Mwambela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MBA921
Sepo Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

MBF922
Linda Hamweemba
VODAFONE_LAB

LCA842
Chisanga Mutale
Arrange

DiL1070
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiL2010
Kasongo Mulumba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiL1040
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2090
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DSS1030
Hastings Nyirongo
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiBA2060
Fackson Simambwe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoPR1080
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
NIGERIA_R1

DiBA3010
Laustein Musonda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiBA1060
Anapaula Sakala
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF4080
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MCG842
Alfred Daka
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

ZIPS104
Liswaniso
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DIL3020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DIL3020
Nelson Zgambo
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiPA3050
Jones Musune
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoPS2030
Osca Mayonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

MSCS862
Aaron Zimba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MPR821
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA3060
Victor Chulu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

CIP101
Mike Mundanda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoDS1050
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoHRM2070
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR2020
Lukonde Mfula
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB2010
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2070
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3030
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB4010
TBA_ _
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MIR811
Lee Habasonda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MIR832
Honest Mudenda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MBA831
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiL1050
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL2070
TBA_ _ _
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2040
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DSS1030
Hastings Nyirongo
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiMS1070
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiAG2020
Michael Lyoba
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF4020
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPR2060
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoPR1050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiBA3020
Burton Mweemba
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoAF4090
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MCG831
Zilore Mumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

MBA931
Fackson Simambwe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MCG832
Alfred Daka
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DIL3020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DIL3020
Nelson Zgambo
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiPA3030
Chewe Mutale
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

BoBA3060
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4020
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF4090
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoCS2020
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoDS2050
Namakau Sinkala
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MSCS831
David Zulu
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS812
Douglas Kunda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MPR811
B Hamusokwe
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MHRM831
Able Mwambela
Arrange

MCG841
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LCJ831
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_R13

DiHRM1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoPA2010
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS1040
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoSW1040
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR3010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

RMS4020
Research Supervisor
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoSW2010
Namakau Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2090
Lennox Samamba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3010
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LLB4020
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LCA821
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MRM802
Christopher Chembe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR841
M C Mulenga
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MBF821
Chonzi Mulenga
VODAFONE_LAB

LLC831
Sam Mwapela
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DiL1010
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiL2012
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2012
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2080
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R6

DiMS1070
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoPR2060
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoPR1050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiBA3020
Burton Mweemba
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoAF2070
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DiPA3020
T Moonga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoPS2040
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiHRM1010
Bwalya Sashi
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiL3010
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

MSCS831
David Zulu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS812
Douglas Kunda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MPR841
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR841
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MHRM821
Samuel . R. Sakala
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LRI841
Tionge Mseteka
Arrange

BHRM308
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MCG841
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LER831
Sam Mwapela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LCJ831
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
NIGERIA_R6

CIP104
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS2030
simon banda
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS1050
Henry Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPS2090
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB1050
Mike Mundanda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB3002
Fabian Mayondi
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB4050
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB4100
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BPA403
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

LCA821
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MRM802
Christopher Chembe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR841
M C Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

MBF821
Chonzi Mulenga
VODAFONE_LAB

LLC841
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiL1020
Kasongo Mulumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiL2050
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG1010
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoAF2080
Stanley Mwelwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

DiBA3030
Anapaula Sakala
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiPA3040
Michael Daka
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoAF2080
Faith Simwami
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

DiL3010
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

BoDS2050
Namakau Sinkala
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoPS3050
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
NIGERIA_R13

MSCS831
David Zulu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS802
Aaron Zimba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

MPR811
B Hamusokwe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MHRM811
Isaac Kabelenga
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

LLB403
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

ZIPS105
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MCG811
Alfred Daka
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS2030
simon banda
NIGERIA_R6

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM1030
Joseph Kasongo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA3050
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB1080
Abigail Beenzu
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB2060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB3020
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3100
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4080
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B. Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MPA832
Samuel . R. Sakala
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MIR811
Lee Habasonda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MIR832
Honest Mudenda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MHRM842
Michael Sinkala
Arrange

MBF922
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LLC841
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LCJ832
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DiL2050
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG1010
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoAF2020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

MCG812
Tembo Allan
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

DiPA3040
Michael Daka
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPS2010
Liswaniso
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS1080
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DiL3010
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

DiHRM3010
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NIGERIA_R13

BoPS3050
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

MSCS821
Samson Chibuta
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS812
Douglas Kunda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MHRM831
Able Mwambela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

Thursday

CIP102
Ansberto Banda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoBA1010
Elina Ngoma
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

RSS2010
Brain Mwiinga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4010
Simon Mushoke
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM3050
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1070
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF3070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoBA3040
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1000
Hastings Nyirongo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoPR4020
TBA_
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB1070
Mike Mundanda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB2020
Lennox Samamba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB2100
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB4010
TBA_ _
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4090
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPA4070
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MRM801
Christopher Chembe
VODAFONE_LAB

MPA812
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR812
B Hamusokwe
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR822
Honest Mudenda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MBF922
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LLC812
Chisanga Mutale
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LCJ832
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiL2060
Kasongo Mulumba
NIGERIA_R6

DiL1050
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiL2030
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiMS1070
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiBA2060
Fackson Simambwe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiIS1050
David Simpemba
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiBA3010
Laustein Musonda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoBA4050
Anapaula Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

MCG812
Tembo Allan
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

DiPA3040
Michael Daka
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoDS2050
Namakau Sinkala
Arrange_With_Supervisor

BoCS2040
Henry Njobvu
Arrange

DiHRM1050
Agness Chola
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

CIP107
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS1040
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS2030
simon banda
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

RSS2010
Brain Mwiinga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoPA1010
T Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoEC2040
George Mtayachalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA2080
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA3020
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPA4010
Namakau Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB1090
Chisanga Mutale
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB2050
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LLB4040
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4060
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MPA812
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR812
B Hamusokwe
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MHRM812
Able Mwambela
Field Work

MBA811
Muchemwa Sinkala
VODAFONE_LAB

LLC812
Chisanga Mutale
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiL1020
Kasongo Mulumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL2020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2090
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R13

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiBA2060
Fackson Simambwe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiIS1050
David Simpemba
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoAF4080
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MBA931
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MBF921
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

MHRM841
M. Siachisa
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MCG832
Alfred Daka
Arrange

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DiPA3050
Jones Musune
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiHRM3030
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

MSCS841
Samson Chibuta
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

CIP102
Ansberto Banda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiBA1030
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoCS2050
Sinyinda Muwanei
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoDS1050
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoHRM2070
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR2020
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

LLB2010
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB3020
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3100
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB4070
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MPA811
Gervase Maipose
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MIR821
Golden Mapulanga
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MHRM812
Able Mwambela
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MPR822
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MBA811
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLC832
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LRI812
Tionge Mseteka
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

DiL2020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_R6

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoPR2060
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoPR1050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiBA3020
Burton Mweemba
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoAF2070
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MBA812
Fackson Simambwe
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MCG832
Alfred Daka
Arrange

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
NIGERIA_R13

DiPA3050
Jones Musune
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPS2010
Liswaniso
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
NIGERIA_R1

DiHRM3020
Webster Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

MSCS811
Douglas Kunda
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS822
Christopher Chembe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

MSCS862
Aaron Zimba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

LER832
Sam Mwapela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

CIP102
Ansberto Banda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_R13

BoBA3060
Victor Chulu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS1040
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoSW1040
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR3010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB2090
Lennox Samamba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3040
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3080
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoAF4100
Mutale Chewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB4020
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB4080
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoIS4020
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MRM801
Christopher Chembe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MPA822
M. Siachisa
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MHRM812
Able Mwambela
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LCA832
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLC832
Abigail Beenzu
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiL2080
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R6

DSS1030
Hastings Nyirongo
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoPR2060
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoAF2080
Stanley Mwelwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoPR1080
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
NIGERIA_R1

DiBA3030
Anapaula Sakala
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoAF4090
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MBA931
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MCG842
Alfred Daka
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

DiPA3030
Chewe Mutale
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF2080
Faith Simwami
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoBA3060
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4090
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiHRM3020
Webster Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoPS3060
Osca Mayonga
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS802
Aaron Zimba
VODAFONE_LAB

LER832
Sam Mwapela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BHRM308
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LER831
Sam Mwapela
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LRI831
Tionge Mseteka
Arrange

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_R13

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

CIP107
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS1050
Henry Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPS2090
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

LLB1050
Mike Mundanda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB3002
Fabian Mayondi
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB4050
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BPA403
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

MPA822
M. Siachisa
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MIR832
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MHRM822
Able Mwambela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR812
Martin Nkolomba
Arrange_With_Supervisor

LLM832
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LCA822
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLC812
Chisanga Mutale
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

LCJ822
Munyonzwe Hamalengwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

DiL1010
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiL2050
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DIL2001
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiPA1020
Tainess Nyondo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoAF2080
Stanley Mwelwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

MBF932
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MCG842
Alfred Daka
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

ZIPS101
masiang tembo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoAF2080
Faith Simwami
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

DiL3010
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

BoCS2020
Sinyinda Muwanei
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
VODAFONE_LAB

BoPS3050
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
NIGERIA_R6

MSCS812
Douglas Kunda
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB403
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLC821
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R6

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R6

CIP104
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R6

BoPA2010
Victor Chulu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM1030
Joseph Kasongo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPA3050
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2010
Namakau Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB1080
Abigail Beenzu
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2070
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB3001
Fabian Mayondi
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB3060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B. Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MPA812
Enos Phiri
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LLM842
Sangwana Ngambi
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MIR832
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MHRM832
M. Siachisa
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MBF821
Chonzi Mulenga
VODAFONE_LAB

LCA822
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LCJ811
Francis Musonda
Arrange

DiL1070
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiL2050
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DIL2001
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG2020
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiPA1020
Tainess Nyondo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoAF2020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MBF932
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

ZIPS101
masiang tembo
NIGERIA_R6

DiSW3010
Grace Nkomanga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoCS1080
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

DiL3010
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

DiHRM3010
Agness Chola
EAST_WING_DINNING

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NIGERIA_R13

BoPS3060
Osca Mayonga
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

MSCS841
Samson Chibuta
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS842
Christopher Chembe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MHRM811
Isaac Kabelenga
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

Friday

ZIPS105
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoBA1010
Elina Ngoma
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

DiHRM1050
Agness Chola
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

CIP103
Kasongo Mulumba
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DiHRM1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoPA2010
Victor Chulu
NIGERIA_R13

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4010
Simon Mushoke
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM3050
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1070
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF3070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoBA3040
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1000
Hastings Nyirongo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoPR4020
TBA_
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB1050
Mike Mundanda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB2020
Lennox Samamba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB2100
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3040
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB3080
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4040
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPA4070
Nasilele B. Nasilele
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MPA822
M. Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR812
B Hamusokwe
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR832
Honest Mudenda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MBF832
Linda Hamweemba
Field Work

LCA842
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LCJ812
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiL1030
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2090
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R6

DiBA1070
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiBA2060
Fackson Simambwe
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoPR1080
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
NIGERIA_R1

BoBA4050
Anapaula Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

MBF932
Noah Njapau
VODAFONE_LAB

MCG822
Tembo Allan
Arrange

DiPA3030
Chewe Mutale
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiHRM1010
Bwalya Sashi
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiHRM3030
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS2040
Henry Njobvu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MSCS842
Christopher Chembe
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MPR821
John Kunda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

CIP104
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS2030
simon banda
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

BoPA1010
T Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoEC2040
George Mtayachalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA2080
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA3020
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPA4010
Namakau Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB1080
Abigail Beenzu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2050
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB2060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB3030
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB4030
Lennox Samamba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LLB4100
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

MPA832
Samuel . R. Sakala
Arrange_With_Supervisor

LLM842
Sangwana Ngambi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MIR822
Golden Mapulanga
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MHRM832
M. Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MPR812
Martin Nkolomba
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MBA821
Sepo Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MBA932
Fackson Simambwe
VODAFONE_LAB

MBF922
Linda Hamweemba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiL1030
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2090
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R6

DSS1030
Hastings Nyirongo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiBA1070
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoPR1080
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
NIGERIA_R1

BoAF4080
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MCG822
Tembo Allan
Arrange

DiPA3040
Michael Daka
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiHRM3020
Webster Kabaghe
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

MHRM831
Able Mwambela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA3060
Victor Chulu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R1

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R1

CIP101
Mike Mundanda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

CIP101
Mike Mundanda
Arrange_With_Supervisor

CIP101
Mike Mundanda
Field Work

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R1

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoDS1050
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoHRM2070
Joseph Kasongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoAF4070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB2010
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB2090
Lennox Samamba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3070
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB4090
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MPA822
M. Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLM842
Sangwana Ngambi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MIR822
Golden Mapulanga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR822
Honest Mudenda
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MBA932
Fackson Simambwe
VODAFONE_LAB

LLC822
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiL2010
Kasongo Mulumba
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

DiL2080
Linda Mulenga
NIGERIA_R6

DSS1030
Hastings Nyirongo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoAF4020
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

DiBA3030
Anapaula Sakala
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

MCG831
Zilore Mumba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MBF932
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

MCG832
Alfred Daka
Arrange

ZIPS101
masiang tembo
NIGERIA_R1

DIL3020
Alpha Sakala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DIL3020
Nelson Zgambo
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiPA3030
Chewe Mutale
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoBA3060
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoAF4020
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS2020
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPS3060
Osca Mayonga
NIGERIA_R13

MSCS822
Christopher Chembe
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MPR811
B Hamusokwe
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MCG811
Alfred Daka
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

CIP104
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiHRM1010
Mary Nalumpa
EAST_WING_DINNING

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoDS2020
Lucky Musonda
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

MSPM 831
Christopher Malambo
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoCS1050
Henry Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB1070
Mike Mundanda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB3010
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3100
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

MIR821
Golden Mapulanga
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MHRM832
M. Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MBA921
Sepo Imasiku
VODAFONE_LAB

LCA841
TBA_ _
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LCA812
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLC831
Sam Mwapela
Arrange

LLC812
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DiL1010
Ansberto Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R1

DiL2012
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2012
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

BoAF4020
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPR2050
Lt.Col. Nkhoma
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoAF2080
Stanley Mwelwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoAF4090
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiPA3030
Chewe Mutale
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF2080
Faith Simwami
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoAF4020
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoAF4090
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiHRM1010
Bwalya Sashi
EAST_WING_DINNING

BoPS2010
Liswaniso
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R6

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R6

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R6

DiHRM3010
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoPS3060
Osca Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

MSCS831
David Zulu
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

MSCS812
Douglas Kunda
NIGERIA_R13

MPR811
B Hamusokwe
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MHRM811
Isaac Kabelenga
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

CIP102
Ansberto Banda
Arrange_with_Supervisor

LLC821
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R6

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R6

ZIPS101
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R6

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS2050
Sinyinda Muwanei
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoPR3010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPS2090
Fanina Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR2020
Lukonde Mfula
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB3040
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B. Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

MPA812
Enos Phiri
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MIR821
Golden Mapulanga
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MIR842
Golden Mapulanga
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

MHRM842
Michael Sinkala
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR832
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MBA821
Sepo Imasiku
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

MBF821
Chonzi Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LCA841
TBA_ _
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LCA832
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LCJ811
Francis Musonda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LRI832
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DiL2011
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2011
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2100
TBA_ _ _
NIGERIA_R13

DiL2040
Linda Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiMS1020
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG1010
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DSS1040
Hastings Nyirongo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoPR2060
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Mutale Chewe
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

MCG831
Zilore Mumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MBA812
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

MCG842
Alfred Daka
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

ZIPS101
masiang tembo
NIGERIA_R6

DiSW3010
Grace Nkomanga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF2070
Lawrence Phiri
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPS2010
Liswaniso
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

DiL3030
Janet Chisonga
NIGERIA_R1

DiHRM3030
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoPS3050
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

MSCS821
Samson Chibuta
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS862
Aaron Zimba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MHRM831
Able Mwambela
Arrange

LER811
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BHRM308
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

CIP107
Janet Chisonga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM1030
Joseph Kasongo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA3050
Mulemwa Mubiana
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoSW2010
Namakau Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB1090
Chisanga Mutale
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLB2070
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

MPA812
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLM842
Sangwana Ngambi
Arrange_With_Supervisor

MIR842
Golden Mapulanga
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MHRM822
Able Mwambela
Arrange_with_Supervisor

MPR832
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MBA821
Sepo Imasiku
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

MBF821
Chonzi Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLM831
Vincent Lungwangwa
Arrange

LLC842
Ansberto Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LCJ811
Francis Musonda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LRI822
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

DiL1040
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_R6

DiL2011
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2011
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2100
TBA_ _ _
NIGERIA_R13

DiL2040
Linda Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiMS1020
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG1010
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPA1020
Tainess Nyondo
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoAF2020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

MCG831
Zilore Mumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

MBA812
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

MCG842
Alfred Daka
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiSW3010
Grace Nkomanga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA1020
Chabala Mukwasa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoCS1080
Henry Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

DiL3040
Frank Lungu
NIGERIA_R1

DiHRM3010
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

MSCS821
Samson Chibuta
VODAFONE_LAB

MSCS862
Aaron Zimba
Conference Centre (Auditorium)

MHRM811
Isaac Kabelenga
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors