Nature
8:00-9:309:30-11:0011:00-12:3012:30-14:0014:00-15:3015:30-17:00
Monday

DiHRM1050
Agness Chola
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

DiPR1060
Charles Mulwanda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoPS2030
Oscar Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CiPE1020
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

ZIPS101
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoSW1040
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA1010
Simon Mushoke
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR1060
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoEC2040
Elina Ngoma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoSW2080
Annie Nalungwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BIR3010
Nimon Muleya
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BIR2060
Liseli Machayi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA4050
Sepo Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulando
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoSW4070
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoRAM4030
TBA_MSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BSCM1060
Peter Cheuka
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPS3020
Kennedy Simukanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DSS1030
Pauline Tembo
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiRM1060
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiRM2030
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiAG3050
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiL1050
Tionge Mseteka
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiL2030
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiIS2200_DA4001
Bwalya Chifwalo
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiAG2020_DA5002
Bonaventure Chipeta
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiAG2040_DA1002
Evans Muchoka
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoHRM2030_CAL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS1050_CAL_DL
Col E. M .Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoRAM2010_CAL_DL
Chembe Kaluba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

RSS2010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB202_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LLB310
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW1070
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoAF2020
Faith Simwami
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoDS2070
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoCS3010
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS4010
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4070
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoPR3020
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoSW3090
Eleonah Kapapa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BSCM1060
Peter Cheuka
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPS3030
Oscar Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiHRM1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiBA1070
Salwindi Notulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiRM2050
Wesley Nyirenda
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiAG2040
TBA_BSD_D
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiL1040
Tionge Mseteka
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

CSS1020
Pauline Tembo
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CIPS103
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DA9001
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

BoHRM2070
Richard Sililo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB412
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiBA1030_DA3001
Linus Michelo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

DiAG2020_DA5002
Bonaventure Chipeta
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoCS1050_CAL_DL
Col E. M .Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB2080_CAL_DL
Sam Mwapela
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

DiMS2020_CAL_DL
Enos Phiri
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BoBA1040_CAL_DL
Sicecani J. Mwangala
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB202_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoSW1010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

DiPR1010
Joe Kayombo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS4030
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR1040
Liu Weing
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LLB406
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CIPS205
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoHRM1030
Richard Sililo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPR2060
Inutu Mushambatwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BIR2050
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoCS2100
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS3050
Lemmy Mwanza
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoPR4020
TBA_MSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPA4070
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoRAM4070
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoSW4030
Isaac Kabelenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

DiBA1060
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiHSM2020
Yusuf Amed
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

ZIPS102
TBA_BSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DA8001
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

LLB207
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

LLB306
TBA LLB
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CiBA1060
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL3040_DA1202
Ansberto N. Banda
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoCS3090_Lab
Maureen Mulenga
VODAFONE_LAB

ZIMD1060
Elina Ngoma
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoPA2010_CAL
Victor Chulu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA1020_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoPA2010_CAL_DL
Lt Col Sinkamba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

DiMS2020_CAL_DL
Enos Phiri
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BoCS1040_CAL_DL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

BoBA1040_CAL_DL
Sicecani J. Mwangala
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB1030_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoBA1010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

CIP104
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

BIR1040
Liu Weing
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoCS1100
Moily Sushma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BIR1070
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoSW2050
Namakau Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BIR3020
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoAF4020
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPA4010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoSW3020
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoRAM4080
Janet Kaulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BRAM402
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiL1030
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiLS3100
Yusuf Amed
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiSW2040
Annie Nalungwe
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiAG1060
Christopher Malambo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiIS2010
Bornwell Chileshe
EAST_WING_DINNING

CiIS1040_DiIS1030
Maureen Mulenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

CiIS2080
Kayombo Sakachiva
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

ZIPSD205
Oscar Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CIPS102
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoBA3060
Kennedy Simukanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

LLB201
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB402
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

LLB411
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CiBA1050
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG3010_DA8001
Stanley Mwelwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

EDU1010
Phillip Mwansa
NIGERIA_R6

BoPA2010_CAL
Victor Chulu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA2010_CAL_DL
Lt Col Sinkamba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoCS1040_CAL_DL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB204_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoPS2030
Oscar Mayonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

CIPS201
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoCS2030
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF2070
TBA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPR2050
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoDS1050
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR2090
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoAF4100
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoIS4020
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA3050
Mulemwa Mubiana
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoSW2010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

DiSW1060
Annie Nalungwe
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiAG2070
Fredrick Musweu
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiIS2080
Kayombo Sakachiva
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

ZIPSD204
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

ZIPSD206
Xaphanaih Munga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DA7001
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DA4001
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DA6002
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

CSS1040
Pauline Tembo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiPE1010
Mundia Namusunga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

CIP103
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

LLB404
Ansberto N. Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

ZIPS105
Maureen Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoCS2070_Lab
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
LABORATORY_ROOM_12_MAIN BUILDING

BoPA1010_CAL_PT
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA2010_CAL_PT
Victor Chulu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoBA1010_CAL_PT
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB202_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
Auditorium ZAF CAL

LLB1010_CAL_PT
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoCS2010_CAL
Moily Sushma
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoCS2030
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoRAM2060
Kabilwa Silumesi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoDS1050
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR2090
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPS2090
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

DiRM1010
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiHSM1070
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiL2020
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiIS1060
Bornwell Chileshe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

ZIPSD207
Ackson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPA1010_CAL_PT
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoHRM2030_CAL_PT
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoEC2040_CAL_PT
George Mtayachalo
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoBA1010_CAL_PT
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB202_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
Auditorium ZAF CAL

LLB1010_CAL_PT
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoCS2010_CAL_DL
Moily Sushma
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

DiRM2030_CAL_DL
Victor Chulu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

Tuesday

BoBA1010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoSW1010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

DiHRM1050
Agness Chola
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

DiPR1060
Charles Mulwanda
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

LLB312
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CIPS101
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA2080
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoEC2040
Elina Ngoma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoDS2020
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BIR3010
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA4050
Sepo Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF4080
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoBA3040
Oliver Bwalya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulando
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoPA3020
Mulemwa Mubiana
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPR4010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiHRM1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiHSM1020
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiL2011
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiL2011
Chinya Kabaghe
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiAG3030
Faith Simwami
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiL1040
Tionge Mseteka
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL2010
Kasongo Mulumba
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

LLB201
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB402
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

LLB409
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CiBA2070
Burton Mweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

CiHRM1060
TBA_MSD
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoHRM2030_CAL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS2050_CAL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BSS1030_CAL_DL
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoPA2010_CAL_DL
Lt Col Sinkamba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

RSS2010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB1000_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB201_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

LLB206
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoCS4020
Christopher Chembe
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

CiPE1030
Michael Sinkala
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

CIPS105
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPR1050
Pauline Tembo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR1090
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BIR2040
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BIR2060
Liseli Machayi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS2100
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoCS4060
Aurther Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoHRM3050
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoSW3030
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoSW4050
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoRAM4010
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPR3010
Inutu Mushambatwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BSCM1050
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiMS1020
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiIS3030
Kayombo Sakachiva
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DIRM2010
Janet Kaulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiAG2040
TBA_BSD_D
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiL1050
Tionge Mseteka
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_DINNING

CiIS2050
Maureen Mulenga
VODAFONE_LAB

LLB105
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

DiAG2040_DA1002
Evans Muchoka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

CIBF1060
Stanley Mwelwa
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BSCM2060
Christopher Mwanza
Nigeria_R1

ZIMD1060
Elina Ngoma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoCS2050_CAL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoHRM1030_CAL_DL
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB2080_CAL_DL
Sam Mwapela
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

DiRM2010_CAL_DL
Brig Gen Terry Moono
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BoBA1040_CAL_DL
Sicecani J. Mwangala
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB1000_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB201_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

LLB204
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB403
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoCS4020
Christopher Chembe
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

ZIPS101
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CIPS201
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoCS1090
Jervas Mwiinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPR1080
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR1090
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW2090
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BIR2080
Nimon Muleya
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoAF4020
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF4070
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoRAM4070
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BSW406
Annie Nalungwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPS3020
Kennedy Simukanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiHSM1020
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiBA1060
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DIL2012
Chinya Kabaghe
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DIL2012
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiHSM2020
Yusuf Amed
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiRM2060
Janet Kaulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPM1010
Mundia Namusunga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiAG2060
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiL1020
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

CiIS1090
Kayombo Sakachiva
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

CiIS2050
Maureen Mulenga
VODAFONE_LAB

LLB306
TBA LLB
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

CIAGA1050
TBA
EAST_WING_DINNING

CIBF1070
Ansberto N. Banda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BSCM2060
Christopher Mwanza
Nigeria_R1

LLB2030_CAL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS2050_CAL_Tutorial
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoHRM1030_CAL_DL
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoPA2010_CAL_DL
Lt Col Sinkamba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoBA1010_CAL_DL
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB1020_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BoPA1100_CAL_DL
TBA_CAL
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoCS1050
Henry T. Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoCS1090
Jervas Mwiinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoSW1070
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR1080
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoAF2020
Faith Simwami
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoPR2050
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoRAM2080
Wesley Nyirenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BIR2010
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BIR3020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS2090
Amos Simbaya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPR4030
Joe Kayombo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

LLB3080
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiSW1020
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiHSM1060
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiLS3100
Yusuf Amed
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiSW2070
Grace Nkomanga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiBA2060
Ackim Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiAG2080
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiL1070
Ansberto N. Banda
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiIS2010
Bornwell Chileshe
EAST_WING_DINNING

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

ZIPSD201
Oscar Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CIPS202
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB410
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoCS2050_LAB
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

DiAG1010_DA1001
Christopher Malambo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BSCM1070
Sicecani J. Mwangala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

LLB2030_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoAF2070
TBA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoCS2010
Aurther Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS4080
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoAF4100
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoIS4020
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR3050
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPR4040
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoSW3030
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoRAM3030
TBA_MSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

CiIS1050_DiIS1050
Kayombo Sakachiva
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiSW2020
Mbuwa Kachinga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiL2001
TBA LLB
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiAG3050
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiL2060
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

CiIS2030_DiIS2030
Bwalya Chifwalo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiIS2060
Chimfwembe Kabwibwi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

ZIPS106
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

ZIPSD201
Oscar Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CIPS203
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoPA2090
Fanina Mulando
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

ZIPS105
Maureen Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

DiAG2050_DA2002
Ackim Banda
EAST_WING_DINNING

BoCS3040_Lab
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

BoCS1050_CAL_PT
Col E. M .Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoPR2020_CAL_PT
Lukonde Mfula
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoCS2010_CAL
Moily Sushma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB2030_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA1010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoCS2050_CAL_DL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoCS1020_CAL_DL
Christopher Chembe
Auditorium ZAF CAL

LLB1010_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

DiRM2030_CAL_DL
Victor Chulu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

DiSW2030
Mbuwa Kachinga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoCS2010
Aurther Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS4080
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoSW4070
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BSW410
TBA_MSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BRAM410
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPS2040
Kennedy Simukanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiRM1010
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiSW1020
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

CiIS1060_DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiL2050
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPM2010
Mundia Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiIS2090
Chimfwembe Kabwibwi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

ZIPS107
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

ZIPSD202
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiBA1030_DA3001
Linus Michelo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoCS3010_Lab
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

BSCM1070
Sicecani J. Mwangala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS1050_CAL_PT
Col E. M .Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoPR2020_CAL_PT
Lukonde Mfula
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB2030_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA1020_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoCS2050_CAL_DL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

DiRM2030_CAL_DL
Victor Chulu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

Wednesday

DiRM1070
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoPA2010
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

RSS2010
Brain Mwiinga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

CiPE1020
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoCS1080
Henry T. Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPR1050
Pauline Tembo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB3030
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BIR2010
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS3010
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPA3020
Mulemwa Mubiana
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPR3050
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoSW3060
Eleonah Kapapa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoRAM4080
Janet Kaulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoSW4030
Isaac Kabelenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPS2010
Liswaniso Monde
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoPS3030
Oscar Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiPA1020
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiPM2100
TBA_MSD
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiAG3010
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiL2020
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2090
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

LLB205
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

CIAGA1050
TBA
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

CiBA2070
Burton Mweemba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoHRM2030_CAL_Tutorial
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS2020_CAL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoCS1050_CAL_DL
Col E. M .Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB2080_CAL_DL
Sam Mwapela
Auditorium ZAF CAL

BoRAM2010_CAL_DL
Chembe Kaluba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

RSS2010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BSLT1040_CAL_DL
Kennedy Simukanga
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB202_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

LLB406
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

CiPE1040
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS1050
Henry T. Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPR1080
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA2080
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoSW2080
Annie Nalungwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoDS2050
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoCS3070
Willy Shawa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS2080
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS4060
Aurther Imasiku
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BPA403
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoSW3090
Eleonah Kapapa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoRAM3040
Kabilwa Silumesi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiIS3030
Kayombo Sakachiva
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiAG2030
TBA_BSD_D
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiBA3070
Ackson Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiBA1070
TBA_BSD
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB202
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB207
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLB412
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

CiAGA1010
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoCS2030_Lab
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS2020_CAL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB2030_CAL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS1050_CAL_DL
Col E. M .Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB2080_CAL_DL
Sam Mwapela
Auditorium ZAF CAL

BoRAM2010_CAL_DL
Chembe Kaluba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

DiRM2010_CAL_DL
Brig Gen Terry Moono
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BSLT1040_CAL_DL
Kennedy Simukanga
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB204_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB206
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

DiPR1010
Joe Kayombo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS4030
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

CIP104
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

DiHSM2040
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

CIPS101
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DiPM1060
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2060
Grace Nkomanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BIR2080
Nimon Muleya
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS3070
Willy Shawa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS3050
Lemmy Mwanza
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF4080
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoPR4020
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoHRM3050
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPS3040
TBA_BSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DiRM2050
Wesley Nyirenda
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiBA2060
Ackim Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiIS2030_DiIS2030
Bwalya Chifwalo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

LLB304
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CiBA1030
Fackson Simambwe
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiAG2070_DA9001
Bonaventure Chipeta
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoCS2060_Lab
Maureen Mulenga
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

ZIMD1050
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoCS2020_CAL_Tutorial
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

LLB2030_CAL_Tutorial
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA1020_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoRAM2020_CAL_DL
Chembe Kaluba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoBA1010_CAL_DL
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB1020_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB201_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoCS1100
Moily Sushma
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BIR1070
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoAF2080
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BIR2040
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoCS2090
Amos Simbaya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoAF4090
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPR4050
Merit Katotobwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoSW4050
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPR3010
Inutu Mushambatwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiPM1010
Mundia Namusunga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

DiL2040
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiL2100
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

ZIPS104
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

ZIPSD202
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

ZIPSD205
Oscar Mayonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CIPS102
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoBA3060
Kennedy Simukanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

LLB411
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

CiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

CiBA1050
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG1010_DA1001
Christopher Malambo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiL3040_DA1202
Ansberto N. Banda
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

CIBF1050
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS4080_Lab
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

LLB2080_CAL
Sam Mwapela
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS2030_CAL_DL
Simon Banda
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoPA1100_CAL_DL
TBA_CAL
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

ZIPSD203
Christopher Malambo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CiMS1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

CIPS205
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoPR2020
Lucy Nyundo Mutambo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoCS2040
Willy Shawa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoCS4010
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPA3050
Mulemwa Mubiana
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPA4070
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BSW410
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB3060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPS2020
Kennedy Simukanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

CiIS1050_DiIS1050
Kayombo Sakachiva
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

DiHSM1070
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiSW2040
Annie Nalungwe
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiIS2090
Chimfwembe Kabwibwi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

CiIS2060
Maureen Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

DA1002
TBA_BSB_B
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

CiPE1010
Mundia Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CIP103
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB108
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB301
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB404
Ansberto N. Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

DiAG3080_DA1102
Noah Njapau
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoCS3100_Lab
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

ZIMD1080
Godfrey Miti
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BSS1030_CAL_PT
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB1030_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB204_CAL_PT
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

LLB2080_CAL_PT
Sam Mwapela
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA1010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoHRM2030_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
Auditorium ZAF CAL

BoCS2020_CAL_DL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoCS1020_CAL_DL
Christopher Chembe
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB1010_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

CIP107
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

BoPR2020
Lucy Nyundo Mutambo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoCS2040
Willy Shawa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BSW404
TBA_MSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BRAM402
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoSW2010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPS2090
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiL2070
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiIS1060
Bornwell Chileshe
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiIS2020
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

CiIS1090
Kayombo Sakachiva
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

CiIS2020
Maureen Mulenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

ZIPS106
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB408
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoHRM2030_CAL_PT
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoEC2040_CAL_PT
George Mtayachalo
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BSS1030_CAL_PT
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB1030_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB204_CAL_PT
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoCS2020_CAL_DL
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

DiRM2030_CAL_DL
Victor Chulu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

Thursday

DiHSM2030
Mercy Mbewe
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BoSW1050
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BSCM1020
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiPM1060
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS1080
Henry T. Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA1010
Simon Mushoke
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoBA1020
Lukonde Mfula
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoSW2050
Namakau Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPA4010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPR4010
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoPR4050
Merit Katotobwe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoRAM4010
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

DSS1030
Pauline Tembo
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiHSM2090
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiAG2030
TBA_BSD_D
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiL1020
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

CiBA1070
TBA_BSD
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

CIPS103
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB107
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB409
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

ZIMD1070
Sam Mwapela
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

ICRM202
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoHRM1030_CAL_DL
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB2030_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

RSS2010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BoBA1010_CAL_DL
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BSLT1040_CAL_DL
Kennedy Simukanga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB1010_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

BoCS1040
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2090
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoDS2080
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3070
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoHRM4010
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPR3020
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoSW3020
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BSW406
Annie Nalungwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BSCM2080
Alfred Daka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiMS1020
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPR1070
Godfrey Miti
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPR2010
Inutu Mushambatwa
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiRM2060
Janet Kaulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiAG2060
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiAG3030
Faith Simwami
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiL2040
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CSS1020
Pauline Tembo
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

ZIPS104
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CIPS203
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB202
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB401
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoRAM2070
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoCS2050
Sinyinda Muwanei
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoCS4020_Lab
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

ZIMD1070
Sam Mwapela
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoCS2030_CAL
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoHRM1030_CAL_DL
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB2030_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

DiRM2010_CAL_DL
Brig Gen Terry Moono
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB204
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

ZIPSD203
Christopher Malambo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiHSM2040
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

CiPE1040
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoCS3080
Jervas Mwiinga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoSW1040
Eleonah Kapapa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BIR1080
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoDS2020
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BIR2070
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoAF4090
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BPA403
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPR4060
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoRAM4030
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

LLB3080
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BSCM1050
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BSCM2050
Alfred Daka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiHSM1060
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiHSM2060
Mercy Mbewe
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DIRM2010
Janet Kaulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiAG3010
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL1070
Ansberto N. Banda
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiL2070
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiIS1010_DiIS1070
Bwalya Chifwalo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

CiIS2060
Maureen Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

CIPS104
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DA7001
Agness Chola
EAST_WING_DINNING

LLB105
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

DiAG2050_DA2002
Ackim Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

BoCS2090_LAB
Mukatabaisa Mukuni
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS2030_CAL
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoPA1010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoHRM2030_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS2040_CAL_DL
Henry T. Njobvu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoBA1010_CAL_DL
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB1030_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB204_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BHRM308
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

CIPS105
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DiRM1070
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

CIP102
Ansberto N. Banda
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoCS2020_Lab
Kayombo Sakachiva
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS3080
Jervas Mwiinga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoDS2070
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB3030
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BIR2050
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS3040
Brian Mutale
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS4070
Amos Simbaya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPR4030
Joe Kayombo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoRAM3040
Kabilwa Silumesi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BRAM410
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPS2040
Kennedy Simukanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BSCM2050
Alfred Daka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiL2001
TBA LLB
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiAG2080
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiBA3070
Ackson Banda
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiL2090
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

CiIS1080_DiIS2050
Akabana Kalaluka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

ZIPS107
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CiHRM1050
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

LLB407
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

CIBF1060
Stanley Mwelwa
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BoCS2080_Lab
Moily Sushma
LABORATORY_ROOM_6_MAIN BUILDING

EDU1010
Phillip Mwansa
NIGERIA_R6

BoCS2040_CAL
Henry T. Njobvu
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BSS1030_CAL_DL
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB1020_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

DiSW1010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BSCM1040
Sicecani J. Mwangala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoBA1070
TBA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoRAM2080
Wesley Nyirenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoDS2080
TBA_MSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB1000
TBA LLB
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoCS2020
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS2070
Lemmy Mwanza
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPR4040
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB3060
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

DiL1010
Ansberto N. Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DSS1040
Merit Katotobwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiL2010
Kasongo Mulumba
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiL2100
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiIS1040_DiIS1030
Maureen Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiIS2070
Bornwell Chileshe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

CiIS2010
Chimfwembe Kabwibwi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

ZIPS102
TBA_BSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CIPS204
Venus K. Kasapatu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DA4001
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB302
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB405
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

CiBA1030
Fackson Simambwe
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiIS2200_DA4001
Bwalya Chifwalo
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPA2010_CAL_Tutorial
Victor Chulu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA1020_CAL_PT
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoPR2010_CAL_PT
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoCS1020_CAL_PT
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB201_CAL_PT
Major Milanzi
Auditorium ZAF CAL

LLB1000_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoCS2010_CAL_Tutorial
Moily Sushma
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BoPA1100_CAL_DL
TBA_CAL
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

ZIPS108
Kennedy Simukanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

CIP107
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiSW1010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BSCM1040
Sicecani J. Mwangala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoBA1070
TBA
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoSW2060
Grace Nkomanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB1000
TBA LLB
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoCS2020
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS2070
Lemmy Mwanza
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BSW404
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPS2050
Liswaniso Monde
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiL1010
Ansberto N. Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiRM1060
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiHSM2010
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiSW2060
Annie Nalungwe
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiPM2010
Mundia Namusunga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiL2060
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiIS2080
Kayombo Sakachiva
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

CiIS2020
Maureen Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

DA5002
TBA_BSB_B
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

LLB307
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLB408
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoPA1020_CAL_PT
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoPA2010_CAL_PT
Victor Chulu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPR2010_CAL_PT
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoCS1020_CAL_PT
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

LLB201_CAL_PT
Major Milanzi
Auditorium ZAF CAL

LLB1000_CAL_PT
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoRAM2010_CAL_DL
Chembe Kaluba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoCS2010_CAL_DL
Moily Sushma
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BoPA1100_CAL_DL
TBA_CAL
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

Friday

DiSW2030
Mbuwa Kachinga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BSCM1020
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

CiMS1010
Mary Nalumpa
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoBA1020
Lukonde Mfula
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPR2060
Inutu Mushambatwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoSW2070
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Field Work

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoDS2050
TBA_MSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoCS2080
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS4020
Research Supervisor
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

BoBA3040
Oliver Bwalya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPR4060
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoPS3040
TBA_BSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DiPA1020
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiL2011
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiL2011
Chinya Kabaghe
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiBA1070
Salwindi Notulu
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiHSM2090
Elina Ngoma
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

RSS3010
Research Supervisor_
Arrange with Supervisor

DiL2030
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

ZIPSD207
Ackson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CIPS104
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DA5002
TBA_BSB_B
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

LLB205
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLB401
Vincent Lungwangwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

ZIMD1080
Godfrey Miti
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS2040_CAL_Tutorial
Henry T. Njobvu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

ICRM502
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

BSS1030_CAL_DL
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB2030_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoRAM2020_CAL_DL
Chembe Kaluba
Auditorium ZAF CAL

DiRM2010_CAL_DL
Brig Gen Terry Moono
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB1020_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

RSS2010
Brain Mwiinga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoCS1040
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS2010_Lab
Kayombo Sakachiva
VODAFONE_LAB

BoHRM1030
Richard Sililo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BIR1060
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoSW2070
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Field Work

BoRAM2060
Kabilwa Silumesi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoCS3030
Luckson Simukonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS3100
Victoria Chama
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

RMS4020
Research Supervisor
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoHRM4010
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoSW3060
Eleonah Kapapa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoPS2020
Kennedy Simukanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPS2050
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

DiPR1070
Godfrey Miti
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiSW1060
Annie Nalungwe
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiPM2100
TBA_MSD
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
EAST_WING_DINNING

RSS3010
Research Supervisor_
Arrange with Supervisor

CiIS2010
Chimfwembe Kabwibwi
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

ZIPSD206
Xaphanaih Munga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DA9001
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DA6002
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

CiHRM1050
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

CIP105
Mike Mundanda
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB108
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB304
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB405
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB410
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

CiBA1060
Burton Mweemba
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiAGA1010
Christopher Malambo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

CIBF1070
Ansberto N. Banda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS2040_CAL
Henry T. Njobvu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB2080_CAL
Sam Mwapela
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BSS1030_CAL_DL
Lt. Col. Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoHRM2030_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
Auditorium ZAF CAL

BoRAM2020_CAL_DL
Chembe Kaluba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

DiMS2020_CAL_DL
Enos Phiri
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

LLB1000_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB201_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB403
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPA2010
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

DiHSM2030
Mercy Mbewe
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoSW1050
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BIR1050
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

LLB310
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BIR1080
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoCS3030
Luckson Simukonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS3100
Victoria Chama
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF3070
TBA_BSD
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoRAM3010
Chembe Kaluba
Field Work

BSCM2080
Alfred Daka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DSS1040
Merit Katotobwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DIL2012
Chinya Kabaghe
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DIL2012
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiSW2020
Mbuwa Kachinga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiSW2070
Grace Nkomanga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiAG1060
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

RSS3020
Research Supervisor_
Arrange with Supervisor

DiIS2020
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiIS2060
Chimfwembe Kabwibwi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

CiIS2090
See Supervisors
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

ZIPSD204
Gabriel C. Chungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CIPS202
Masiang Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DA8001
TBA_BSB_B
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoPA2090
Fanina Mulando
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

CIP105
Mike Mundanda
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB302
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

CiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoCS2050
Sinyinda Muwanei
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiAG3010_DA8001
Stanley Mwelwa
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiAG3080_DA1102
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

ZIMD1050
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS2030_CAL_Tutorial
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

LLB2080_CAL_Tutorial
Sam Mwapela
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoPA1010_CAL_DL
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoHRM2030_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
Auditorium ZAF CAL

DiMS2020_CAL_DL
Enos Phiri
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 1

BoCS2040_CAL_DL
Henry T. Njobvu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB1000_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

LLB204_CAL_DL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BHRM308
Mutale Chewe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

ZIPS108
Kennedy Simukanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB312
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BIR1050
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

CIP102
Ansberto N. Banda
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

BoAF2080
Faith Simwami
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoCS3040
Brian Mutale
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS4070
Amos Simbaya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoRAM3010
Chembe Kaluba
Field Work

BSCM1120
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

DiHSM2060
Mercy Mbewe
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiSW2060
Annie Nalungwe
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiAG2070
Fredrick Musweu
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

RSS3020
Research Supervisor_
Arrange with Supervisor

DiL2080
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_DINNING

CiIS1010_DiIS1070
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

CiIS1080_DiIS2050
Akabana Kalaluka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

CiIS2090
See Supervisors
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

CIPS204
Venus K. Kasapatu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DA1002
TBA_BSB_B
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

LLB107
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

CiHRM1060
TBA_MSD
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG2070_DA9001
Bonaventure Chipeta
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

CIBF1050
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

BoCS1020_CAL_DL
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoBA1040_CAL_DL
Sicecani J. Mwangala
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

CiPE1030
Michael Sinkala
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

BSCM1010
Peter Cheuka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BIR2070
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoCS2060
Luckson Simukonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS3090
Victoria Chama
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

RMS4010
Research Supervisor
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

BoSW3080
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Field Work

BSCM1120
Alfred Daka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

CiIS1060_DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiL1030
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPR2010
Inutu Mushambatwa
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiIS2070
Bornwell Chileshe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

CiIS2080
Kayombo Sakachiva
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

CSS1040
Pauline Tembo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoHRM2070
Richard Sililo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

CIP101
Mike Mundanda
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

LLB301
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoRAM2070
Chembe Kaluba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BSCM2070
Joshua Liyungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoHRM1030_CAL_PT
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoAF2010_CAL_PT
Linda Hamweemba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB1020_CAL_PT
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoCS1040_CAL_PT
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

LLB2080_CAL_PT
Sam Mwapela
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoPA1020_CAL_DL
Jones Musune
Auditorium ZAF CAL

BoCS2030_CAL_DL
Simon Banda
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

LLB1030_CAL_DL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2

BSCM1010
Peter Cheuka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS2060
Luckson Simukonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS3090
Victoria Chama
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

RMS4010
Research Supervisor
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

BoSW3080
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Field Work

BoRAM3030
TBA_MSD
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPS2010
Liswaniso Monde
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

DiL2050
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiHSM2010
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiRM2030
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiL2080
Linda Mulenga
EAST_WING_DINNING

CIP101
Mike Mundanda
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

LLB307
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB407
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BSCM2070
Joshua Liyungu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoHRM1030_CAL_PT
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoAF2010_CAL_PT
Linda Hamweemba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB1020_CAL_PT
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoCS1040_CAL_PT
Sinyinda Muwanei
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoCS2030_CAL_DL
Simon Banda
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER-LAB

LLB1010_CAL_DL
Major Milanzi
ZAF CAL NEW BUILDING 2