Nature
8:00-9:309:30-11:0011:00-12:3014:00-15:3015:30-17:00
Monday

LLB412
Patrick Mubiana
CLASS No 2

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 5

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
FF 6

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 5

BoPA1100
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 2

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 1

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 1

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 2

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 5

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 2

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 2

BoBA1020
sunganani Kaira
GF 3

BoBA1020
sunganani Kaira
GF 3

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 2

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 2

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 2

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 2

LLB412
Patrick Mubiana
CLASS No 2

DBA302
Mambwe Musonda
FF 4

LLB101
Gift Mileji
GF 2

LLB208
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

BBA106
Larry Munsanje
CLASS No 2

BoPA1010
Lyamba Manyando
FF 5

MBF921
A Beenzu
FF 3

MHR831
Nasilele B Nasilele
CLASS No 1

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 1

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 1

MHR831
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 1

BoPA1010
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 5

BoPA1010
David Chanda
FF 5

BoPA1010
David Chanda
FF 5

BoPA1010
David Chanda
FF 5

LLB205
Clement Tafeni
FF 1

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 4

BBA301

FF 3

BBA402
Maybin Masando
GF 3

BoHRM1040
Mumba Malembo
GF 2

BoPA1020
Fabian Chewe
FF 6

DiAG1020
Vincent Daka
FF 2

BoHRM1040
Fabian Chewe
GF 2

BoPA1020
Mr Meleki
FF 6

BoPA1020
Mr Meleki
FF 6

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 4

LLB104
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

BPA207
Fabian Chewe
CLASS No 1

BPA302
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 5

BPA304
Fridah Musole Himwila
CLASS No 2

BPA309
Mumba Malembo
FF 6

BBA206
Chilufya Mushikwa
GF 3

ZIPS107
Osca Mayonga
FF 3

BSS1030
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 2

DiPA1020
Banda Paul
FF 4

LLM832
A Beenzu
FF 2

BSS1030
Chilolo Esther
GF 2

LLB104
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 1

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 4

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 4

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 4

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 4

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 4

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 4

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 4

DBA303
Chilufya Mushikwa
FF 5

LLB203
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

LLB405
F Mayondi
CLASS No 2

LLB410
Clement Tafeni
FF 6

LLM841
A Beenzu
FF 3

LLB203
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

LLB203
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

LLB203
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

LLB410
K CHISANGA
FF 6

Tuesday

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 4

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 5

BPA304
Fridah Musole Himwila
CLASS No 2

BPA309
Mumba Malembo
FF 6

BBA301

FF 3

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 5

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 1

LLM832
A Beenzu
FF 2

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 1

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 5

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Joshua Mukonko
GF 3

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 4

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DBA306
Sharon Nsofwa
CLASS No 2

LLB101
Gift Mileji
GF 2

LLB205
Clement Tafeni
FF 1

BPA207
Fabian Chewe
CLASS No 1

BPA302
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 5

DSS1000
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 3

LLM841
A Beenzu
FF 3

DBA303
Chilufya Mushikwa
FF 5

LLB102
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

LLB405
F Mayondi
CLASS No 2

LLB410
Clement Tafeni
FF 6

ZIPS107
Osca Mayonga
FF 3

BoHRM1040
Mumba Malembo
GF 2

DiHRM2020
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 1

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 1

BoHRM1040
Fabian Chewe
GF 2

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 1

LLB102
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

LLB410
K CHISANGA
FF 6

LLB104
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

LLB403
Patrick Mubiana
FF 5

BPA306
Beauty Chewe
FF 2

BBA108
David Chanda
FF 3

BBA302
Maybin Masando
FF 4

BBA403
Larry Munsanje
GF 3

BSS1030
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 2

BSS1030
Chilolo Esther
GF 2

LLB104
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 1

BBA105
Larry Munsanje
FF 6

BoBA1070
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 2

DiPA1040
Sydney Bina Phiri
FF 5

DIS1090
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 2

BoBA1070
K CHISANGA
FF 2

DIS1090
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 2

DiBA1080
Mambwe Musonda
FF 4

Wednsday

DBA306
Sharon Nsofwa
CLASS No 2

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

LLB403
Patrick Mubiana
FF 5

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Joshua Mukonko
GF 3

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

LLB102
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

LLB201
Gift Mileji
FF 1

BPA306
Beauty Chewe
FF 2

BBA108
David Chanda
FF 3

BBA302
Maybin Masando
FF 4

DiPA1040
Sydney Bina Phiri
FF 5

LLBo2080
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

LLBo2080
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

LLB102
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

LLB201
Gift Mileji
FF 1

LLB206
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 1

BPA307
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 3

BBA105
Larry Munsanje
FF 6

BoBA1070
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 2

DiHRM2020
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 1

DIS1090
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 2

DSS1000
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 3

MHR821
A Beenzu
FF 5

MHR821
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 5

BoBA1070
K CHISANGA
FF 2

DIS1090
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 2

DiBA1080
Mambwe Musonda
FF 4

LLB206
K CHISANGA
FF 1

LLB407
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

BPA206
Godfrey Zimba
FF 5

BBA401
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 1

BBA403
Larry Munsanje
GF 3

BPS109
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
CLASS No 1

BoBA1080
David Chanda
FF 3

BoHRM1060
Beauty Chewe
FF 6

DPL1040
Barabara Shakumbila
FF 2

MHR841
A Beenzu
CLASS No 2

MHR841
Mwangala Mutemwa
CLASS No 2

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

LLB408
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
FF 3

BPA210
Fabian Chewe
FF 2

BPA303
Lyamba Manyando
FF 6

ZIPS108
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
FF 4

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 1

MRM801
A Beenzu
GF 2

MRM801
Godfrey Zimba
GF 2

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 1

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 1

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

MRM801
Godfrey Zimba
GF 2

MRM801
Godfrey Zimba
GF 2

MRM801
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

MRM801
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

Thursday

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

BPA307
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 3

BoHRM1060
Beauty Chewe
FF 6

DPL1040
Barabara Shakumbila
FF 2

MHR821
A Beenzu
FF 5

MHR821
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 5

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

LLB204
Kangwa Chisanga
GF 3

LLB206
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 1

LLB408
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
FF 3

BPA206
Godfrey Zimba
FF 5

BPA210
Fabian Chewe
FF 2

BPA303
Lyamba Manyando
FF 6

ZIPS108
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
FF 4

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 1

MHR841
A Beenzu
CLASS No 2

MHR841
Mwangala Mutemwa
CLASS No 2

LLBo2080
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

LLBo2080
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 1

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 1

LLB206
K CHISANGA
FF 1

DBA301
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 2

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

LLB201
Gift Mileji
FF 1

LLB404
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 6

BPA308
Lyamba Manyando
FF 4

BPS109
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
CLASS No 1

BoBA1080
David Chanda
FF 3

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

LLB201
Gift Mileji
FF 1

LLB404
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
FF 6

LLB407
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

BBA303
Lyamba Manyando
FF 5

BBA404
David Chanda
GF 3

BoHRM1020

FF 4

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

DiMS1020
Sharon Nsofwa
CLASS No 2

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

LLB409
Kangwa Chisanga
GF 3

BBA201
David Chanda
FF 4

ZIPS101
GABRIEL CHUNGU
CLASS No 1

BoAF1060
Mutinta Moono
FF 6

MRM801
A Beenzu
GF 2

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

BoAF1060
Mutinta Moono
FF 6

MRM801
Godfrey Zimba
GF 2

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

MRM801
Godfrey Zimba
GF 2

MRM801
Godfrey Zimba
GF 2

MRM801
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

MRM801
mwansa mushibwe
GF 2

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

LLB409
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

Friday

LLB412
Patrick Mubiana
CLASS No 1

BBA201
David Chanda
FF 4

BBA303
Lyamba Manyando
FF 5

BBA401
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 1

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

BoBA1020
sunganani Kaira
GF 2

BoBA1020
sunganani Kaira
GF 2

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

DiMS2020
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

LLB412
Patrick Mubiana
CLASS No 1

DBA301
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 2

LLB204
Kangwa Chisanga
GF 3

LLB208
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 2

BoAF1060
Mutinta Moono
FF 6

BoPA1010
Lyamba Manyando
FF 4

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

BoAF1060
Mutinta Moono
FF 6

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

BoPA1010
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 4

BoPA1010
David Chanda
FF 4

BoPA1010
David Chanda
FF 4

BoPA1010
David Chanda
FF 4

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

LLB404
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 6

BPA308
Lyamba Manyando
FF 4

BBA106
Larry Munsanje
CLASS No 1

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
FF 5

BBA402
Maybin Masando
GF 2

BoPA1100
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 1

MBF921
A Beenzu
FF 2

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 1

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 1

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 1

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 1

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 1

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 1

BoPA1100
David Chanda
FF 1

LLB404
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
FF 6

DBA302
Mambwe Musonda
FF 3

LLB409
Kangwa Chisanga
GF 3

BBA206
Chilufya Mushikwa
GF 2

ZIPS101
GABRIEL CHUNGU
CLASS No 1

BoHRM1020

FF 4

MHR831
Nasilele B Nasilele
FF 6

DiMS1020
Sharon Nsofwa
CLASS No 2

MHR831
Lyamba Manyando
FF 6

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

BoPA2010
Mumba Monde
FF 2

LLB409
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

LLB203
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

BBA404
David Chanda
GF 3

BoPA1020
Fabian Chewe
FF 5

DiAG1020
Vincent Daka
FF 1

DiPA1020
Banda Paul
FF 3

BoPA1020
Mr Meleki
FF 5

BoPA1020
Mr Meleki
FF 5

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 3

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 3

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 3

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 3

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 3

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 3

DiPA1020
Paul Banda
FF 3

LLB203
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 2

LLB203
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 2

LLB203
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 2