Nature
8:00-9:309:30-11:0011:00-12:3014:00-15:3015:30-17:00
Monday

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

BPA207
Fabian Chewe
CLASS No 2

BPA308
Lyamba Manyando
FF 6

BBA202
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 1

BBA204
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 2

BBA207
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 1

DiMS1020
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

BPA208
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 3

BPA301
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 5

BoPA1020
Fabian Chewe
CLASS No 1

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 2

BSS1030
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 2

MHR831
Nasilele B Nasilele
CLASS No 2

LLB101
Gift Mileji
GF 2

LLB204
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 5

LLB412
Patrick Mubiana
FF 2

BPA309
Mumba Malembo
CLASS No 1

BoHRM1020

FF 6

BoPA1100
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

DSS1000
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
CLASS No 3

MBF921
A Beenzu
FF 4

LLB407
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

BBA304
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 2

BBA404
David Chanda
FF 1

BPS109
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
FF 2

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 6

BoHRM1040
Mumba Malembo
GF 2

DiPA1020
Banda Paul
FF 5

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

LLB201
Gift Mileji
GF 2

LLB410
Clement Tafeni
CLASS No 1

BPA302
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 6

BBA301

FF 4

DiAG1020
Vincent Daka
FF 3

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
CLASS No 4

DiHRM2020
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 2

MRM801
A Beenzu
GF 3

Tuesday

LLB204
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 5

BPA309
Mumba Malembo
CLASS No 1

BBA301

FF 4

BPS109
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
FF 2

BoBA1020
Beenzu Siachinji
GF 3

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 6

BoPA1100
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
CLASS No 4

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

LLB208
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

LLB410
Clement Tafeni
CLASS No 1

BPA302
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 6

BSS1030
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 2

DiHRM2020
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 2

DiPA1020
Banda Paul
FF 5

MBF921
A Beenzu
FF 4

LLB101
Gift Mileji
GF 2

LLB403
Patrick Mubiana
FF 6

LLB409
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

ZIPS101
GABRIEL CHUNGU
FF 2

BBA402
Maybin Masando
GF 3

DiAG1020
Vincent Daka
FF 3

LLM841
A Beenzu
FF 4

BBA106
Larry Munsanje
FF 2

BBA206
Chilufya Mushikwa
GF 3

ZIPS107
Osca Mayonga
FF 4

BBA404
David Chanda
FF 1

BoHRM1040
Mumba Malembo
GF 2

DiPA1040
Sydney Bina Phiri
FF 6

LLM832
A Beenzu
FF 3

LLB201
Gift Mileji
GF 2

BBA108
David Chanda
FF 4

BBA208
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 1

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
FF 3

BBA302
Maybin Masando
FF 5

BoHRM1060
Beauty Chewe
CLASS No 1

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

MHR821
A Beenzu
FF 6

Wednsday

LLB403
Patrick Mubiana
FF 6

LLB409
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

BBA108
David Chanda
FF 4

ZIPS101
GABRIEL CHUNGU
FF 2

BoBA1010
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
GF 2

BoBA1020
Beenzu Siachinji
GF 3

LLM832
A Beenzu
FF 3

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

BBA106
Larry Munsanje
FF 2

BBA208
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 1

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
FF 3

BBA402
Maybin Masando
GF 3

BoHRM1060
Beauty Chewe
CLASS No 1

DiBA1080
Beenzu Siachinji
FF 5

DiPA1040
Sydney Bina Phiri
FF 6

LLM841
A Beenzu
FF 4

LLB208
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

BPA303
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 1

ZIPS107
Osca Mayonga
FF 4

BBA302
Maybin Masando
FF 5

BBA401
Lawrence Nyirenda
GF 2

MHR821
A Beenzu
FF 6

LLB205
Clement Tafeni
FF 1

BPA206
Godfrey Zimba
FF 6

BPA304
Fridah Musole Himwila
FF 2

BPA306
Beauty Chewe
FF 3

BBA105
Larry Munsanje
CLASS No 1

BBA206
Chilufya Mushikwa
GF 3

LLB104
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

LLB203
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

LLB405
F Mayondi
FF 2

BPA307
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 4

BBA205
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
GF 2

ZIPS108
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
FF 5

BoAF1060
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 1

BoBA1070
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

Thursday

LLB203
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

LLB205
Clement Tafeni
FF 1

BPA206
Godfrey Zimba
FF 6

BPA303
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 1

BPA304
Fridah Musole Himwila
FF 2

BoBA1010
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
GF 2

DiBA1080
Beenzu Siachinji
FF 5

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

LLB405
F Mayondi
FF 2

BPA306
Beauty Chewe
FF 3

BPA307
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 4

BBA105
Larry Munsanje
CLASS No 1

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 3

LLB102
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

LLB404
Kangwa Chisanga
CLASS No 1

LLB408
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
FF 4

ZIPS108
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
FF 5

BBA303
Lyamba Manyando
FF 6

BBA401
Lawrence Nyirenda
GF 2

BoAF1040
Mutinta Moono
FF 1

BoBA1050
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 2

DPL1040
Barabara Shakumbila
FF 3

LLB104
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

BoAF1060
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 1

BoBA1070
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

BoBA1080
David Chanda
FF 4

BoPA1010
Lyamba Manyando
FF 5

DIS1090
Chilufya Mushikwa
FF 2

LLB206
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 1

BPA210
Fabian Chewe
FF 3

BBA201
David Chanda
FF 5

BBA205
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
GF 2

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
FF 6

BBA403
Larry Munsanje
GF 3

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 1

MHR841
A Beenzu
FF 2

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 4

Friday

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

LLB404
Kangwa Chisanga
CLASS No 1

LLB408
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
FF 4

BPA210
Fabian Chewe
FF 3

BBA201
David Chanda
FF 5

BBA303
Lyamba Manyando
FF 6

BoAF1040
Mutinta Moono
FF 1

BoBA1050
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 2

DSS1000
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 3

LLB102
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

BBA204
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 1

BoBA1080
David Chanda
FF 4

BoPA1010
Lyamba Manyando
FF 5

DIS1090
Chilufya Mushikwa
FF 2

DPL1040
Barabara Shakumbila
FF 3

MHR831
Nasilele B Nasilele
CLASS No 1

LLB206
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 1

BPA308
Lyamba Manyando
FF 5

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
FF 6

BBA403
Larry Munsanje
GF 3

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 1

MHR841
A Beenzu
FF 2

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 4

LLB407
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

BPA207
Fabian Chewe
CLASS No 1

BPA208
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 2

BBA202
Mutinta Moono
FF 6

BoHRM1020

FF 5

BoPA1070
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 1

LLB412
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

BPA301
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 4

BBA207
Mwangala Mutemwa
GF 3

BBA304
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 1

BoPA1020
Fabian Chewe
FF 6

DiMS1020
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 2

MRM801
A Beenzu
GF 2