Nature
8:00-9:309:30-11:0011:00-12:3012:30-14:0014:00-15:3017:00-18:3018:30-20:00
Monday

LLB104
Kangwa Chisanga
GF 2

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
FF 6

BPA206
Godfrey Zimba
CLASS No 4

ZIPS206
Fackson Simambwe
FF 3

BBA402
Maybin Masando
CLASS No 1

BoPA1010
Lyamba Manyando
FF 2

DiBA1080
Beenzu Siachinji
CLASS No 3

DSS1000
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 3

DL1080
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 4

LLB101
Gift Mileji
GF 2

LLB204
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 5

LLB303
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 1

LLB407
Patrick Mubiana
CLASS No 1

BBA401
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 6

BoBA1020
Beenzu Siachinji
FF 2

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
GF 3

MHR821
A Beenzu
CLASS No 4

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
CLASS No 2

DL1090
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 4

Tuesday

LLB104
Kangwa Chisanga
GF 2

LLB208
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
CLASS No 1

LLB403
Patrick Mubiana
CLASS No 4

BPA301
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
CLASS No 2

BBA207
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 5

BSW206
Grace Nkomanga
FF 2

ZIPS108
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
CLASS No 3

ZIPS201
kasongo mulumba
FF 4

BoAF1040
Mutinta Moono
FF 1

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
GF 3

DL1060
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

DBA302
Mambwe Musonda
CLASS No 2

LLB101
Gift Mileji
GF 2

LLB409
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 5

BBA201
David Chanda
CLASS No 3

BBA205
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 6

BBA206
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 1

BSW210
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 4

BoHRM1040
Mumba Malembo
FF 3

DiHRM2020
Lyamba Manyando
GF 3

DiPA1040
Sydney Bina Phiri
FF 2

Wednsday

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 6

LLB305
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 2

LLB307
Patrick Mubiana
GF 3

BPA308
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 3

ZIPS207
Xaphanaih Munga
FF 3

BBA404
David Chanda
FF 5

BoPA1020
Fabian Chewe
FF 1

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 2

DL1100
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 4

LLB102
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

LLB302
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

BBA108
David Chanda
CLASS No 1

BBA208
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 5

ZIPS202
Osca Mayonga
FF 4

BBA303
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 4

BoHRM1020

CLASS No 3

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 2

DiMS1020
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 3

Thursday

LLB203
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
CLASS No 1

LLB205
Clement Tafeni
FF 5

LLB302
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

BPA302
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 3

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
CLASS No 4

BoHRM1030
Beauty Chewe
FF 2

DiBA1030
Sydney Bina Phiri
GF 2

DiPA1020
Banda Paul
FF 1

LLB102
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 2

LLB201
Gift Mileji
FF 5

LLB304
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

BBA202
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 4

BBA302
Maybin Masando
CLASS No 2

BBA403
Larry Munsanje
FF 4

DiAG2030
David Chanda
GF 3

DPL1040
Barabara Shakumbila
FF 2

MRM801
A Beenzu
FF 6

DL1070
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

Friday

DBA303
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 3

LLB206
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 5

LLB306
Matthew Makina
FF 2

BPA307
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 1

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
CLASS No 4

BBA302
Maybin Masando
CLASS No 2

BSS1030
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 2

DiAG2030
David Chanda
GF 3

DiPA1020
Banda Paul
FF 1

DL1070
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

LLB201
Gift Mileji
FF 5

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
CLASS No 2

LLB408
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

BPA302
Kalusa Chimfwembe
CLASS No 3

BBA202
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 4

BSW209
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 3

BBA403
Larry Munsanje
FF 4

BoBA1010
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 1

BoBA1080
David Chanda
CLASS No 1

DPL1040
Barabara Shakumbila
FF 2

MRM801
A Beenzu
FF 6

Saturday

DBA303
Chilufya Mushikwa
CLASS No 3

LLB206
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 5

LLB304
Patrick Mubiana
FF 1

LLB408
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
GF 3

BPA309
Mumba Malembo
CLASS No 4

BSW209
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 3

ZIPS206
Fackson Simambwe
FF 2

BBA402
Maybin Masando
FF 6

BoBA1080
David Chanda
CLASS No 1

BSS1030
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 2

DiBA1080
Beenzu Siachinji
CLASS No 2

LLB103
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

LLB208
Vivien Chitambala Zimba
FF 6

LLB410
Clement Tafeni
CLASS No 4

BPA206
Godfrey Zimba
CLASS No 3

BBA207
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 4

BBA401
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 5

BoBA1010
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 1

DL1080
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

LLB204
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 4

LLB207
Patrick Mubiana
FF 5

LLB303
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
GF 3

BBA206
Chilufya Mushikwa
FF 6

BSW210
Lawrence Nyirenda
FF 3

ZIPS108
KENNEDY SIMUKANGA
CLASS No 2

BoBA1020
Beenzu Siachinji
FF 1

DSS1000
Michelo Haluyasa Phiri
GF 2

MHR821
A Beenzu
CLASS No 3

BoDS1010
Sharon Nsofwa
CLASS No 1

DL1060
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 2

LLB305
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 1

LLB407
Patrick Mubiana
FF 6

BPA301
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
CLASS No 1

BPA308
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 2

BBA105
Larry Munsanje
CLASS No 4

BBA404
David Chanda
FF 4

BoAF1040
Mutinta Moono
GF 3

BoHRM1040
Mumba Malembo
FF 2

DiHRM1010
Mwangala Mutemwa
GF 2

DL1090
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

DBA302
Mambwe Musonda
CLASS No 1

LLB203
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 6

LLB403
Patrick Mubiana
CLASS No 3

LLB409
Kangwa Chisanga
FF 4

BBA201
David Chanda
CLASS No 2

BBA205
Junita Ziwase Mbewe
FF 5

BSW206
Grace Nkomanga
FF 1

ZIPS207
Xaphanaih Munga
FF 2

BoHRM1060
Beauty Chewe
CLASS No 4

DIS1050
Chilufya Mushikwa
GF 2

DL1100
Sithemile Choka Mwelwa
FF 3

DBA305
Beenzu Siachinji
CLASS No 4

LLB202
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
FF 5

BBA108
David Chanda
FF 6

BBA208
Mwangala Mutemwa
FF 4

ZIPS201
kasongo mulumba
FF 3

BoHRM1020

CLASS No 2

BoPA1020
Fabian Chewe
GF 3

DiHRM2020
Lyamba Manyando
GF 2

DiMS1020
Sharon Nsofwa
FF 2

DiPA1040
Sydney Bina Phiri
FF 1

LLB205
Clement Tafeni
FF 4

LLB306
Matthew Makina
FF 1

LLB307
Patrick Mubiana
GF 2

LLB402
Elizabeth Inonge Muuba
CLASS No 1

BPA307
Kalusa Chimfwembe
FF 6

ZIPS202
Osca Mayonga
FF 3

BBA303
Lyamba Manyando
CLASS No 3

BoAF1060
Mutinta Moono
CLASS No 4