Nature
8:00-9:309:30-11:0011:00-12:3012:30-14:0014:00-15:3017:00-18:3018:30-20:0015:30-17:00
Monday

LLB204
Matthews Makina
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoSW1010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Arrange_with_Supervisor

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

ZIPS202
Oscar Mayonga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.._Burma

BoPA2010
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiHSM2030
Mercy Mbewe
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

DiHRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

CIPS101
Masiang Tembo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoAF1060
Linda Hamweemba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoBA1030
Phillip Mwansa
NIGERIA_R1

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoEC2040
Elina Ngoma
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoSW2050
Namakau Sinkala
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

BIR2080
Nimon Muleya
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

RMS3010
Brain Mwiinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoCS4010
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BSCM1070
TBA_BSD
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPS2020
Kennedy Simukanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

RSS2020
Xaphanaih Munga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiAG1010
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiSW2040
Annie Nalungwe
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

DiIS2200
Bwalya Chifwalo
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

CSS1020
Pauline Tembo
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoCS2090
Mwangala Kalaluka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS2050
Alinaswe Siame
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS4060
Robert Musendo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

LLB3060
Mike Mundanda
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF4020
Chewe Mutale
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoHRM4010
Nasilele B Nasilele
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoRAM4070
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoDS2070
Jones Musune
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiRM1070
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiAG2040
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiAG2070
Bwalya Chipasha
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

CIPS202
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R13

LLB401
Vincent Lungwangwa
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

LLB409
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

CiIS1050
Kayombo Sakachiva
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoPA1020_CAL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoEC2040_CAL
George Mtayachalo
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS1040_CAL
Lt. Col Sicecani J. Mwangala
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB1020_CAL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB202_CAL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoPA2080
Michael Daka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoBA1020
Oliver Bwalya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

ZIPS203
Christopher Malambo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoDS1060
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

DiPR1060
Charles Mulwanda
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

CiPE1040
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

ZIPS101
Masiang Tembo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CIPS103
Oscar Mayonga
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoSW1070
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BoSW2090
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BIR2010
Nimon Muleya
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS2080
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

BoCS4080
Simon Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPR4060
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoRAM3040
Wesley Nyirenda
NIGERIA_R6

BoPS2010
Liswaniso Monde
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

BoPS3040
TBA_BSD
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room

DiPA1070
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiSW1060
Annie Nalungwe
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.._Burma

DiL1060
Alpha Sakala
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma_Campus

BoCS2050
Alinaswe Siame
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS3010
Robert Musendo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulando
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoBA1070
Ismail Siame
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB3030
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoAF2020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

DiBA1060
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DSS1030
Pauline Tembo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiAG2080
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiAG3010
Bwalya Chipasha
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

BoBA3060
Kennedy Simukanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
NIGERIA_R13

LLB105
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB201
Vincent Lungwangwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB205
Kasongo Mulumba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB404
Ansberto N. Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB410
Fabian Mayondi
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoPR3020
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPR1080
Joe Kayombo
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

CiIS1080
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoPA1010_CAL
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoEC2040_CAL
George Mtayachalo
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS1020_CAL
Col E M Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB1000_CAL
TBA-CAL
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

LLB201
TBA-CAL
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB2080_CAL
TBA-CAL1
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoPA1020
Golden Mapulanga
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPA1070
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

DiHRM3020
Chinya Kabaghe
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiPA3030
Chewe Mutale
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma.

DiRM3010
Janet Kaulu
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

DiRM3010
Chembe Kaluba
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

CIS1020
Henry T. Njobvu
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma..

Tuesday

BoDS1010
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

CIPS102
Masiang Tembo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

LLB312
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoCS1020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

BoSW1050
Annie Nalungwe
Arrange_with_Supervisor

BIR1050
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

DiPA2010
Samuel Nasilele
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BSCM1010
Peter Cheuka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

CIPS204
Oscar Mayonga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoAF2030
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoDS1050
TBA_MSD
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

BIR2090
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB1010
Matthews Makina
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoCS4010
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoHRM3060
Michael Sinkala
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoBA4110
Mwamba Ngumbwe
NIGERIA_R1

BoPR4040
Martin Nkolomba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoPR4050
Merit Katotobwe
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BRAM402
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

BSCM1070
TBA_BSD
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoPS2040
Kennedy Simukanga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room...

DiHSM1060
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DIRM2010
Janet Kaulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiIS2200
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiBA3070
Ackson Banda
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

CiIS1090
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoCS2090
Mwangala Kalaluka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS2010
Alinaswe Siame
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS3090
Robert Musendo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoBA3040
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoHRM4010
Nasilele B Nasilele
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

ZIPS105
TBA_BSB_B
NIGERIA_R13

DiAG2040
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_DINNING

LLB202
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLB205
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB404
Ansberto N. Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB409
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPA1010_CAL
Moses Makungu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoHRM2030_CAL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BoPR2010_CAL
Lt Col Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoBA1010_CAL
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB1030_CAL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoPA3020
Enos Phiri
NIGERIA_R6

DiHRM3030
Richard Sililo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

DiPA3040
Michael Daka
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiHSM2070
Eleonah Kapapa
Arrange_With_Supervisor

DiPR3020
Charles Mulwanda
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiSW3040
Fackson Simambwe
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

LLB403
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB206
Matthews Makina
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

ZIPS108
Kennedy Simukanga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room

CIPS102
Masiang Tembo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

ZIPS203
Christopher Malambo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoCS1040
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BSCM1010
Peter Cheuka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB310
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

CiMS1010
Mary Nalumpa
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiPE1040
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

CIPS204
Oscar Mayonga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoPR1010
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BIR1080
Liu Weing
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoHRM2030
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPA2070
Townsend Moonga
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoRAM2060
Kabilwa Silumesi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BIR2010
Nimon Muleya
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BoCS2100
Henry T. Njobvu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoBA3080
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoHRM4080
Mbuwa Kachinga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BRAM402
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiHSM1070
Eleonah Kapapa
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

DiPR2010
Inutu Mushambatwa
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPM2010
Mundia Namusunga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiL1100
Tionge Mseteka
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoCS2010
Alinaswe Siame
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS3010
Robert Musendo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoPS4050
Fanina Mulando
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoPR4020
Stanley Mwelwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB1000
Hastings Nyirongo
NIGERIA_R6

BoRAM4030
Richard Sililo
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoDS2080
TBA_BSD_D
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

DiAG2020
Bornface Chipeta
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiIS1050
Henry T. Njobvu
EAST_WING_DINNING

ZIPS105
TBA_BSB_B
NIGERIA_R13

DiAG2070
Bwalya Chipasha
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

CiHRM1050
Agness Chola
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma.

LLB105
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

LLB201
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB302
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

LLB408
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CiIS1050
Kayombo Sakachiva
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

BSS1030_CAL
Lt Col Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

LLB1010_CAL
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB201
TBA-CAL
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB202_CAL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB2080_CAL
TBA-CAL1
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoSW3050
Grace Nkomanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoPR1050
Pauline Tembo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BIR3070
Golden Mapulanga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

DiMS3010
TBA
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

Wednesday

DiBA1080
Burton Mweemba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoCS1040
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPS2030
Oscar Mayonga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room....

BSCM1040
Lt. Col Sicecani J. Mwangala
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

CIPS101
Masiang Tembo
EAST_WING_DINNING

BoAF2010
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoSW2070
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoRAM2010
Wesley Nyirenda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

LLB1030
Tionge Mseteka
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoCS3070
Willy Shawa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS2100
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BPA403
Nasilele B Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR4030
Joe Kayombo
NIGERIA_R1

BoPR4010
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoRAM4080
Janet Kaulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiPA1020
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiBA1030
Linus Michelo
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL2050
Kasongo Mulumba
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiHSM2010
Eleonah Kapapa
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma.

DiBA2060
Ackim Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiL1070
Ansberto N. Banda
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoCS1080
Mwangala Kalaluka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoCS4060
Robert Musendo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoBA1070
Ismail Siame
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoAF4020
Chewe Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoAF4070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoRAM1010
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoBA1040
George Mtayachalo
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiL2001
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiRM1070
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CiPE1010
Mundia Namusunga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiAG2080
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiAG3010
Bwalya Chipasha
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

CIPS202
Gabriel Chungu
NIGERIA_R13

ZIPS106
Liswaniso Monde
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

LLB108
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LLB402
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

CiIS1060
Kayombo Sakachiva
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoHRM1030_CAL
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoPR2010_CAL
Lt Col Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoBA1010_CAL
Col M R Bwalya
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB1030_CAL
Col Nhamboteh
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

LLB2030_CAL
TBA-CAL1
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-4

BoDS3010
Wezi Nyirenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BIR2030
Nimon Muleya
NIGERIA_R6

BHRM308
Chewe Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BSS1030
Merit Katotobwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

CiPE1030
Michael Sinkala
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiHRM1050
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CIPS105
Michael Siamakanda
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

CIPS401
Enos Phiri
NIGERIA_R13

CiBA1030
Burton Mweemba
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma..

BoPS2030
Oscar Mayonga
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

RMS3020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoPA1100
Victor Chulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BIR1070
Golden Mapulanga
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoSW2040
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoRAM2080
Wesley Nyirenda
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoCS2020
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoCS3070
Willy Shawa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS2080
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

BoCS3050
Lemmy Mwanza
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoHRM3040
Honest Mudenda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BPA403
Nasilele B Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR4040
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoSW3020
Isaac Kabelenga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoPS3040
TBA_BSD
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room

DiSW1020
Eleonah Kapapa
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.._Burma

DiRM1060
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiMS2020
Richard Sililo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiHSM2060
Mercy Mbewe
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiIS3030
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

DiAG1060
Christopher Malambo
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

RSS3010
Research Supervisor_
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

DiBA3070
Ackson Banda
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoRAM4070
Chembe Kaluba
NIGERIA_R6

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

ZIPS204
Gabriel Chungu
EAST_WING_DINNING

ZIPS106
Liswaniso Monde
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

LLB207
Mike Mundanda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB302
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLB405
Gibson Banda
NIGERIA_R1

LLB412
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoPA1020_CAL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoCS1020_CAL
Col E M Shabalengu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

LLB1020_CAL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB201_CAL
TBA-CAL
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoAF2080
Linda Hamweemba
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

DIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

Thursday

BoBA1010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS4020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

DiPR1010
Joe Kayombo
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

ZIPS202
Oscar Mayonga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

BoDS1070
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

DiSW1010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

DiMS1070
Victor Chulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

BSCM1020
Alfred Daka
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiPM1060
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB2080
Abigail Beenzu
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoRAM2020
Kabilwa Silumesi
NIGERIA_R1

BoDS2050
Janet Kaulu
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB1020
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BIR3020
Prince Simukombwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoCS2020
Simon Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoCS3050
Lemmy Mwanza
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

BoPA4020
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoPA4100
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoPR4060
Martin Nkolomba
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

BoPR4050
Merit Katotobwe
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoRAM3010
Chembe Kaluba
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room....

BoRAM4080
Janet Kaulu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoHRM4050
Honest Mudenda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

BSCM1060
Peter Cheuka
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoPS2040
Kennedy Simukanga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room

DiRM1010
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiPA2060
Townsend Moonga
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiHSM2020
Yusuf Amed
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiHSM2090
Elina Ngoma
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiRM2030
Agness Chola
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiL1070
Ansberto N. Banda
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.._Burma

BoCS2060
Alinaswe Siame
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS3090
Robert Musendo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoAF2070
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoAF3070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPR2020
Lukonde Mfula
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoRAM4030
Richard Sililo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoBA4050
Anapaula Sakala
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoCS1090
Mwangala Kalaluka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoIS4020
Mwangala Kalaluka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

CiPE1010
Mundia Namusunga
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiAG3050
Bwalya Chipasha
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

DiAG3030
Chewe Mutale
NIGERIA_R13

LLB304
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LLB405
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

CiIS1060
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BSS1030_CAL
Lt Col Tasila Nkhoma
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoHRM2030_CAL
Jones Musune
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB1010_CAL
Major Milanzi
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB204_CAL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

DiPR1010
Joe Kayombo
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiSW3030
Eleonah Kapapa
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma.

BoBA1010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoCS4020
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

BIR1040
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BoCS1100
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

CiPE1020
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_DINNING

BoSW1040
Eleonah Kapapa
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoDS2020
Lucky Musonda
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoAF3030
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPA4090
Godfrey Miti
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoPA3070
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoPR4010
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPR3010
Inutu Mushambatwa
NIGERIA_R1

BSCM1060
Peter Cheuka
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoPS2020
Kennedy Simukanga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.

BoPS2050
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

DiL1010
Ansberto N. Banda
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

DiL2011
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiL2011
Chinya Kabaghe
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

DiSW2020
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiPM2010
Mundia Namusunga
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiL1080
Kasongo Mulumba
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoCS2060
Alinaswe Siame
VODAFONE_LAB

BoCS4070
Robert Musendo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoAF2070
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA3040
Lukonde Mfula
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

LLB2040
Matthews Makina
NIGERIA_R6

LLB3050
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

LLB3080
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoAF4070
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

DiIS1090
Bwalya Chifwalo
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

ZIPS103
Hastings Nyirongo
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

ZIPS201
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiAG3050
Bwalya Chipasha
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

ZIPS107
Oscar Mayonga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room

LLB402
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

LLB412
Abigail Beenzu
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

DiAG2050
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoRAM2070
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPR2050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoHRM1030_CAL
Col Prosper Mangamu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BoCS1040_CAL
Lt. Col Sicecani J. Mwangala
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

LLB1000_CAL
TBA-CAL
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

LLB2030_CAL
TBA-CAL1
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoHRM2070
Richard Sililo
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiPA3050
Jones Musune
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiHSM3050
Mercy Mbewe
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

CiBA1010
TBA
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma_Campus

Friday

RSS3020
Research Supervisor_
Arrange_with_Supervisor

RMS4020
Research Supervisor
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

RMS4010
Research Supervisor
Room_Arrange_With_Supervisors

LLB206
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

CiPE1030
Michael Sinkala
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

DiSW2030
Mbuwa Kachinga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

LLB406
Gibson Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

BoCS1100
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

ZIPS101
Masiang Tembo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

CIPS103
Oscar Mayonga
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

CIPS201
Liswaniso Monde
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

BoCS2030
Simon Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BIR2050
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BIR2060
Joe Kayombo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPA3010
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoCS2070
Lemmy Mwanza
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoAF3040
Noah Njapau
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoHRM4060
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoRAM4010
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BSCM1120
Alfred Daka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPS3020
Kennedy Simukanga
NIGERIA_R13

DiHSM1020
Eleonah Kapapa
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DSS1040
Merit Katotobwe
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiMS2070
Richard Sililo
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiL1030
Kasongo Mulumba
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiRM2060
Janet Kaulu
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiSW2070
Grace Nkomanga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma.

DiAG1060
Christopher Malambo
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.._Burma

DiL3040
Ansberto N. Banda
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

CiIS1090
Kayombo Sakachiva
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoCS4070
Robert Musendo
VODAFONE_LAB

BoAF3070
Stanley Mwelwa
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB2030
Vincent Lungwangwa
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB3090
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoCS3080
Alinaswe Siame
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoIS4020
Mwangala Kalaluka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoPA2090
Fanina Mulando
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoPA4010
Namakau Sinkala
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB304
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

LLB410
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

BoPR3050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoCS1050_CAL
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER LAB

BoPA2010_CAL
Victor Chulu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoAF2010_CAL
Linda Hamweemba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

LLB204_CAL
Ms. Chisonga
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-3

BIR3050
Prince Simukombwe
NIGERIA_R1

DiHRM3010
Godfrey Miti
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiHSM3020
Mercy Mbewe
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma_Campus

DiBA3020
Charles Mulwanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

LLB204
Matthews Makina
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BoCS4030
Moily Sushma
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

ZIPS102
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

CIPS401
Enos Phiri
NIGERIA_R13

RSS2010
Brain Mwiinga
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

CiHRM1010
Agness Chola
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.._Burma

CiPE1020
Xaphanaih Munga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

CIPS201
Liswaniso Monde
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

BoCS1050
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

BoSW1060
Mbuwa Kachinga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BIR1060
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

BoSW2030
Eleonah Kapapa
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPR2010
Charles Mulwanda
NIGERIA_R1

BoPR2060
Inutu Mushambatwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoSW2080
Annie Nalungwe
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BIR2040
Liu Weing
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoBA4010
Fackson Simambwe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoPA3060
Mercy Mbewe
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BHRM402
Chinya Kabaghe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoPR4030
Joe Kayombo
NIGERIA_R6

BoSW3030
Isaac Kabelenga
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

BoRAM4010
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

BSCM1120
Alfred Daka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

DiPA1040
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

DiRM1010
Tainess Nyondo Namusunga
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiL3040
Ansberto N. Banda
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiL1090
Linda Mulenga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room__Burma

BoPR4020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BoCS3040
Mwangala Kalaluka
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoCS3080
Alinaswe Siame
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoPA4010
Namakau Sinkala
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

ZIPS204
Gabriel Chungu
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiAG2060
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_LOUNGE

BoBA3060
Kennedy Simukanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

LLB401
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLB411
Chisanga Mutale
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

CiIS1080
Kayombo Sakachiva
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

BoCS1050_CAL
Christopher Chembe
ZAF-CAL-COMPUTER LAB

BoPA2010_CAL
Victor Chulu
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-2

BoAF2010_CAL
Linda Hamweemba
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

LLB201_CAL
TBA-CAL
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-5

BoDS3020
Janet Kaulu
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

DiSW3010
Isaac Kabelenga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma..

DiPR3010
Merit Katotobwe
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

DiRM3030
Wezi Nyirenda
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_Burma_Campus

CSS1010
Pauline Tembo
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

Saturday

MPA811
Gervase Maipose
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

CIPS105
Michael Siamakanda
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

CIPS203
Masiang Tembo
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB312
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoBA2010
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BoCS3100
Victoria Chama
VODAFONE_LAB

BoAF4030
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPA4060
Enos Phiri
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoPS3020
Kennedy Simukanga
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DIL2012
Chinya Kabaghe
EAST_WING_DINNING

DIL2012
Alpha Sakala
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiRM2050
Wesley Nyirenda
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

DiSW2060
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

test
test
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

LLB1000
Hastings Nyirongo
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoRAM3030
Chembe Kaluba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiHRM1010
Agness Chola
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

MBA821
Sepo Imasiku
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

MBF821
Chonzi Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

MPA812
Musole Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLM842
Munyonzwa Hamalengwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

MHRM811
Daniel Siakalima
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MPR812
Martin Nkolomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

MSPM831
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLM831
Vincent Lungwangwa
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LCA832
Mike Mundanda
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

LLC812
Ismail Siame
NIGERIA_R13

LER831
TBA LLB
NIGERIA_R1

LER822
TBA
NIGERIA_R6

MSCS812
Douglas Kunda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

MCG832
TBA_BSD_D
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiAG2030
Michael Lyoba
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

CIPS301
Gabriel Chungu
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

ZIPS107
Oscar Mayonga
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

BoHRM3050
Honest Mudenda
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoPA1010
Townsend Moonga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

LLB403
Gibson Banda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

LCJ831
Munyonzwa Hamalengwa
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

BoBA1050
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

CIPS203
Masiang Tembo
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LLB310
Kasongo Mulumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoAF2040
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoCS3030
Luckson Simukonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoCS3100
Victoria Chama
VODAFONE_LAB

BoAF4100
TBA_BSD
NIGERIA_R6

BoPA4050
Michael Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

BoPA4070
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoSW2010
Fredrick Mwaala Lifumbo
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.

DiMS1020
Victor Chulu
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

test
test
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

BoAF4080
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

BoBA4050
Anapaula Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BSCM1050
Boniface Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

MBF921
Faith Simwami
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MHRM841
Mulemwa Mubiana
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

MPA832
Samuel . R. Sakala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

MHRM822
Daniel Siakalima
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

MPR822/MPR832
Honest Mudenda
NIGERIA_R13

LER811
Abigail Beenzu
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LCA842
Chisanga Mutale
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

LLC841
Ansberto N. Banda
NIGERIA_R1

MSCS831
David Zulu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

MSCS822/MSCS882
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

MCG812/MCG822
Alfred Daka
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

DiAG2060
Michael Lyoba
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

CIPS301
Gabriel Chungu
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

ZIPS104
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB301
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB408
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MSPM812
Xaphanaih Munga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

MCG831
Zilore Mumba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

BoPR2020_CAL
Lukonde Mfula
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

DiPA3020
Townsend Moonga
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_.._Burma

DiPR3030
Martin Nkolomba
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

CIPS104
David Simpemba
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

LLB406
Gibson Banda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

BSCM1020
Alfred Daka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_1

BoHRM1070
Samuel Nasilele
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BIR3010
Nimon Muleya
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoCS3030
Luckson Simukonda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

BoBA3010
George Mtayachalo
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

BoAF4040
Fredrick Musweu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoAF4100
TBA_BSD
NIGERIA_R6

BoPA4070
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BoPS3030
Oscar Mayonga
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

DiAG3080
Noah Njapau
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

BoHRM1030
Richard Sililo
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

test
test
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

BoCS2040
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BSCM1050
Boniface Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

ZIPS201
Linda Mulenga
WEST_WING_EAD_ROOM

MBA921
Sepo Imasiku
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

MBF832
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MPA821
Samuel . R. Sakala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

MPA822
Musole Siachisa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MIR841
Chonzi Mulenga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

MIR822/MIR842
Golden Mapulanga
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

MPR811
Basil Hamusokwe
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

LLM832
Ansberto N. Banda
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

LCJ822
Munyonzwa Hamalengwa
NIGERIA_R13

LER842
TBA
NIGERIA_R1

MSCS821/MSCS841
Samson Chibuta
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

DiAG2030
Michael Lyoba
EAST_WING_ROOM_C

LLB107
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

ZIPS104
Liswaniso Monde
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLB301
Fabian Mayondi
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_13

LLB411
Chisanga Mutale
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

MHRM842
Michael Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_12

BoPR3050
Joe Kayombo
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoPR2020_CAL
Lukonde Mfula
ZAF-CAL-ROOM-1

BHRM308
Chewe Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

ZIPS108
Kennedy Simukanga
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

CIPS104
David Simpemba
WEST_WING_OLD_LIBRARY

CIPS303
Masiang Tembo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BSCM1040
Lt. Col Sicecani J. Mwangala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_11

BIR1090
Golden Mapulanga
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_7

BoSW2060
Grace Nkomanga
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

BoCS2070
Lemmy Mwanza
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_8

BoCS4080
Simon Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_5

BRAM410
TBA_BSD
NIGERIA_R6

BoPS2050
Liswaniso Monde
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

DiPA1090
Simon Mushoke
WEST_WING_ROOM_E

DiPR1070
Godfrey Miti
WEST_WING_ROOM_F

DiBA1070
Chilizani Phiri
EAST_WING_DINNING

DiPM1010
Mundia Namusunga
EAST_WING_ROOM_B

DiBA1040
Ignitius A. S. Phiri
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

DiAG3080
Noah Njapau
EAST_WING_ROOM_D

test
test
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

BoAF4090
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

BoAF2020
Stanley Mwelwa
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoCS2040
Henry T. Njobvu
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

BIR2070
Golden Mapulanga
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

MBA811
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

MBF922
Linda Hamweemba
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

MIR821
Nimon Muleya
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

MPR852
Basil Hamusokwe
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

MSPM811/MSPM841
Michael Sinkala
BLOCK_D__UP_COMMON_ROOM_D

LLC832
Abigail Beenzu
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

LCJ832/LCJ812
Matthews Makina
NIGERIA_R13

LER832
Munyonzwa Hamalengwa
NIGERIA_R1

LRI812
Tionge Mseteka
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

MSCS802/MSCS862
Aaron Zimba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

MCG842
TBA
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

LLB108
Vincent Lungwangwa
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LLB202
Chisanga Mutale
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

LLB207
Mike Mundanda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MBA931
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_3

MSPM822/MSPM832
Xaphanaih Munga
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_1

BoPA3050
Enos Phiri
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

CIPS303
Masiang Tembo
WEST_WING_ROOM_G

BRAM410
TBA_BSD
NIGERIA_R6

BoPS2010
Liswaniso Monde
MAIN_BUILDING_LECTURE_THEATRE_14

BoPS3030
Oscar Mayonga
BLOCK_C_DOWN_COMMON_ROOM_C

test
test
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

BoAF4090
Thabitha Mangomba
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_4

MRM802
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_10

LCA821
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

MIR811
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

MHRM831
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MPR821/MPR841
L. Kunda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_5

LRI841
Tionge Mseteka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LLC821/LLC831
Ismail Siame
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_3

LCJ811
Francis Musonda
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

LER821
Ansberto N. Banda
NIGERIA_R13

MSCS811
Douglas Kunda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_6

MCG811/MCG841
Alfred Daka
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_5

DiAG3030
Chewe Mutale
NIGERIA_R1

CIPS205
Kennedy Simukanga
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

ZIPS109
Michael Siamakanda
BLOCK_A__UP_COMMON_ROOM_A

LLB107
Mike Mundanda
RESOURCE_CENTRE_RESOURCE_CENTRE

LLB306
TBA LLB
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

DiAG2050
Michael Lyoba
WEST_WING_ROOM_H

test
test
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

test
test
Arrange_Empty_Available_Room_....

Sunday

LRI822
Mike Mundanda
NIGERIA_R13

MBA831
Muchemwa Sinkala
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

MBA932
Fackson Simambwe
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

MIR812
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

MHRM812/MHRM832
Nasilele B Nasilele
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_15

LLM821
Mike Mundanda
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_7

LCJ821
Francis Musonda
BLOCK_B__UP_COMMON_ROOM_B

LCA841
TBA LLB
NIGERIA_DINNING_HALL

LCA812/LCA822
Vincent Lungwangwa
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_GF_15

LLC842
Ansberto N. Banda
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LRI831
Tionge Mseteka
NIGERIA_ROOM_5

LRI832
Chisanga Mutale
NIGERIA_R13

MBF932
Noah Njapau
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_13

MRM801
Christopher Chembe
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_9

MPA842
Muchemwa Sinkala
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_7

MIR832
Nimon Muleya
MAIN_BUILDING_ROOM_2/3

LLC822
Chisanga Mutale
NEW_BUILDING_ROOM_FF_1

LER812
Ansberto N. Banda
BLOCK_C__UP_COMMON_ROOM_C

MSPM842
Michael Sinkala
NIGERIA_ROOM_5